swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #5: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:46Duration 0m 39sDamage 916,639Healing 31,692Damage events 579
TargetSinya Nilim · 874,522
Taken 874,522Hits 556Attackers 10

Damage to Sinya Nilim

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 874,52222,424100.0%55646.4%9,254
Swiftstorm 238,9356,12727.3%11237.5%5,880
Stasko 122,8153,14914.0%10854.6%5,438
Ef'Haji 118,9243,04913.6%5050.0%5,791
Mallic 114,5452,93713.1%7360.3%9,254
Miracle'Grow 106,9562,74212.2%6851.5%6,094
Jalgoh 76,4091,9598.7%6046.7%6,124
Odraza 66,9771,7177.7%4223.8%3,904
Glennyfresh 11,049283.31.3%1225.0%2,727
HOODpet9,359240.01.1%1625.0%911
Bumblepet8,553219.31.0%1553.3%857

Odraza on Sinya Nilim: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Strike 7: Sai cha11,57317.3%40.0%3,8822,893
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma9,26913.8%333.3%3,1813,089
Saber Flurry 78,60912.9%540.0%2,4411,721
attack8,24412.3%714.3%2,3481,177
Opportunistic Attack8,03312.0%616.7%2,1581,338
Guardian Strike4,6647.0%50.0%1,170932
FForce Crystal4,3896.6%366.7%1,7641,463
Force Whirlwind3,9045.8%10.0%3,9043,904
Force Throw3,6285.4%425.0%1,810907
Force Clarity2,5923.9%250.0%1,5001,296
Riposte2,0723.1%1100.0%2,0722,072
Force Enrage00.0%10.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Inquisitor Lightsaber8,24412.3%714.3%2,3481,177