← report overview
Encounter #5: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:02:46Duration 0m 39sDamage 916,639Healing 31,692Damage events 579
Taken 874,522Hits 556Attackers 10
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 874,522 | 22,424 | 100.0% | 556 | 46.4% | 9,254 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 238,935 | 6,127 | 27.3% | 112 | 37.5% | 5,880 |
| Stasko | | | 122,815 | 3,149 | 14.0% | 108 | 54.6% | 5,438 |
| Ef'Haji | | | 118,924 | 3,049 | 13.6% | 50 | 50.0% | 5,791 |
| Mallic | | | 114,545 | 2,937 | 13.1% | 73 | 60.3% | 9,254 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 106,956 | 2,742 | 12.2% | 68 | 51.5% | 6,094 |
| Jalgoh | | | 76,409 | 1,959 | 8.7% | 60 | 46.7% | 6,124 |
| Odraza | | | 66,977 | 1,717 | 7.7% | 42 | 23.8% | 3,904 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 11,049 | 283.3 | 1.3% | 12 | 25.0% | 2,727 |
| HOOD | | pet | 9,359 | 240.0 | 1.1% | 16 | 25.0% | 911 |
| Bumble | | pet | 8,553 | 219.3 | 1.0% | 15 | 53.3% | 857 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 197,301 | 22.6% | 164 | 59.1% | 3,204 | 1,203 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 87,310 | 10.0% | 70 | 42.9% | 3,207 | 1,247 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 46,898 | 5.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,880 | 4,689 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 38,676 | 4.4% | 10 | 30.0% | 6,124 | 3,867 |
| Assassinate 8 | 34,033 | 3.9% | 8 | 62.5% | 5,791 | 4,254 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 28,786 | 3.3% | 8 | 87.5% | 5,030 | 3,598 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 23,324 | 2.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,438 | 3,887 |
| Killing Spree | 22,493 | 2.6% | 44 | 54.5% | 756 | 511 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 22,153 | 2.5% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,334 | 4,430 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 19,312 | 2.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 9,254 | 4,828 |
| CCrush 4 | 18,595 | 2.1% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,768 | 3,719 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 18,141 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,434 | 4,535 |
| Overcharge | 17,648 | 2.0% | 11 | 63.6% | 1,953 | 1,604 |
| FForce Crystal | 17,216 | 2.0% | 13 | 69.2% | 2,063 | 1,324 |
| Called Shot | 17,118 | 2.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,306 | 3,423 |
| Dizzy 7 | 16,222 | 1.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,691 | 4,055 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 14,004 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,503 | 4,668 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 13,892 | 1.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,992 | 3,473 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 13,644 | 1.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,032 | 4,548 |
| Bleed 4 | 12,630 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,168 | 4,210 |
| bleeding damage | 12,517 | 1.4% | 39 | 0.0% | 899 | 320 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 11,573 | 1.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,882 | 2,893 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 11,542 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 6,086 | 5,771 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 10,541 | 1.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,920 | 1,756 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 10,476 | 1.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 1,973 | 1,496 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 9,704 | 1.1% | 12 | 83.3% | 904 | 808 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 9,628 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,728 | 3,209 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 9,269 | 1.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,181 | 3,089 |
| CCyber Shock | 9,024 | 1.0% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,789 | 2,256 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 8,609 | 1.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,441 | 1,721 |
| Puncture (3) | 8,600 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,978 | 4,300 |
| Pin Down 6 | 8,137 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,712 | 4,068 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,889 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,380 | 3,944 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 6,845 | 0.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,046 | 684 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 5,284 | 0.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,281 | 1,056 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,664 | 0.5% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,170 | 932 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,946 | 0.5% | 16 | 0.0% | 474 | 246 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,932 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,039 | 1,966 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,904 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,904 | 3,904 |
| Force Throw | 3,628 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,810 | 907 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,592 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 697 | 598 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 3,570 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 977 | 595 |
| Slash (5) | 2,907 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,931 | 1,453 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 2,727 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,727 | 2,727 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,726 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,726 | 2,726 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,644 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,104 | 1,322 |
| Force Clarity | 2,592 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,500 | 1,296 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,546 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,546 | 2,546 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,166 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,166 | 2,166 |
| Riposte | 2,072 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,072 | 2,072 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,056 | 0.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 717 | 685 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,523 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 418 | 380 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,380 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,380 | 1,380 |
| Armor Shredder | 963 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 963 | 963 |
| Shaken (3) | 933 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 504 | 466 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 622 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 365 | 311 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 395 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 395 | 395 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 46,729 | 5.3% | 19 | 57.9% | 3,204 | 2,459 |
| Sperg Regulator | 22,923 | 2.6% | 28 | 57.1% | 1,311 | 818 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 22,082 | 2.5% | 26 | 76.9% | 1,369 | 849 |
| Tenebrous Edge | 20,681 | 2.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,682 | 2,068 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 18,928 | 2.2% | 25 | 64.0% | 1,086 | 757 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 8,244 | 0.9% | 7 | 14.3% | 2,348 | 1,177 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 4,738 | 0.5% | 7 | 57.1% | 1,027 | 676 |
| The Darksaber | 1,268 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,268 | 1,268 |