swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:04:06Duration 0m 59sDamage 3,879,164Healing 147,120Damage events 2,851
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 2,355,137Sith Shadow Master · 1,368,382
Taken 1,368,382Hits 849Attackers 10

Damage to Sith Shadow Master

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,368,38223,193100.0%84938.3%9,236
Ef'Haji 383,2176,49528.0%18026.7%9,236
Stasko 320,0425,42423.4%23948.5%6,875
Swiftstorm 167,7262,84312.3%8237.8%7,034
Miracle'Grow 144,5522,45010.6%7741.6%5,814
Odraza 118,0822,0018.6%7817.9%4,015
Jalgoh 114,0751,9338.3%9543.2%5,580
Mallic 90,4991,5346.6%4951.0%6,639
HOODpet18,670316.41.4%3333.3%1,255
Bumblepet9,649163.50.7%1442.9%1,147
Glennyfresh 1,87031.70.1%250.0%1,695

Jalgoh on Sith Shadow Master: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack26,69723.4%2680.8%1,3981,026
Paint Target (Mark 8)13,25911.6%366.7%5,4034,419
Called Shot12,41310.9%450.0%4,1023,103
Dioxis Grenade10,6529.3%650.0%2,1781,775
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)9,3728.2%366.7%3,4593,124
Opportunistic Attack8,6747.6%955.6%1,277963
Core Bomb (Mark 3)8,0037.0%333.3%3,0512,667
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)6,0405.3%250.0%3,8273,020
Sure Shot (Mark 8)5,5804.9%10.0%5,5805,580
Ppoison damage4,8794.3%230.0%274212
FForce Crystal4,2963.8%475.0%1,7231,074
Overcharge3,7933.3%333.3%2,3061,264
bleeding damage4170.4%80.0%5652

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine26,69723.4%2680.8%1,3981,026