← report overview
Encounter #6: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:04:06Duration 0m 59sDamage 3,879,164Healing 147,120Damage events 2,851
Taken 1,368,382Hits 849Attackers 10
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,368,382 | 23,193 | 100.0% | 849 | 38.3% | 9,236 |
| Ef'Haji | | | 383,217 | 6,495 | 28.0% | 180 | 26.7% | 9,236 |
| Stasko | | | 320,042 | 5,424 | 23.4% | 239 | 48.5% | 6,875 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 167,726 | 2,843 | 12.3% | 82 | 37.8% | 7,034 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 144,552 | 2,450 | 10.6% | 77 | 41.6% | 5,814 |
| Odraza | | | 118,082 | 2,001 | 8.6% | 78 | 17.9% | 4,015 |
| Jalgoh | | | 114,075 | 1,933 | 8.3% | 95 | 43.2% | 5,580 |
| Mallic | | | 90,499 | 1,534 | 6.6% | 49 | 51.0% | 6,639 |
| HOOD | | pet | 18,670 | 316.4 | 1.4% | 33 | 33.3% | 1,255 |
| Bumble | | pet | 9,649 | 163.5 | 0.7% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,147 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 1,870 | 31.7 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,695 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 298,052 | 21.8% | 196 | 50.5% | 4,034 | 1,520 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 120,602 | 8.8% | 91 | 39.6% | 3,503 | 1,325 |
| Assassinate 8 | 108,223 | 7.9% | 22 | 36.4% | 8,028 | 4,919 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 60,462 | 4.4% | 25 | 0.0% | 3,347 | 2,418 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 59,376 | 4.3% | 9 | 66.7% | 9,236 | 6,597 |
| Bomblet | 37,897 | 2.8% | 54 | 48.1% | 1,020 | 701 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 33,969 | 2.5% | 7 | 57.1% | 5,929 | 4,852 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 29,331 | 2.1% | 7 | 42.9% | 7,034 | 4,190 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 27,003 | 2.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,403 | 4,500 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 25,914 | 1.9% | 19 | 47.4% | 2,065 | 1,363 |
| FForce Crystal | 25,132 | 1.8% | 21 | 33.3% | 2,372 | 1,196 |
| Killing Spree | 25,042 | 1.8% | 39 | 64.1% | 964 | 642 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 24,891 | 1.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 6,473 | 4,978 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 24,208 | 1.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,680 | 2,420 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 24,201 | 1.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 5,764 | 4,033 |
| Ppoison damage | 22,306 | 1.6% | 63 | 0.0% | 652 | 354 |
| Called Shot | 21,567 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,084 | 3,594 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 21,505 | 1.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,580 | 5,376 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 21,458 | 1.6% | 30 | 53.3% | 1,153 | 715 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 20,313 | 1.5% | 5 | 80.0% | 5,814 | 4,062 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 20,167 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,596 | 5,041 |
| Pin Down 6 | 19,795 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,608 | 4,948 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 18,410 | 1.3% | 19 | 0.0% | 2,024 | 968 |
| Overcharge | 18,048 | 1.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,432 | 1,804 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 16,910 | 1.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,685 | 2,113 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 16,128 | 1.2% | 7 | 14.3% | 3,493 | 2,304 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 15,945 | 1.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,471 | 3,189 |
| bleeding damage | 15,051 | 1.1% | 45 | 0.0% | 868 | 334 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 14,409 | 1.1% | 32 | 0.0% | 792 | 450 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 14,135 | 1.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 6,639 | 4,711 |
| Cluster Bomb | 12,700 | 0.9% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,667 | 1,814 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 11,654 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,224 | 5,827 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 11,383 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,819 | 5,691 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 10,469 | 0.8% | 9 | 66.7% | 1,614 | 1,163 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 10,341 | 0.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,015 | 2,585 |
| Bleed 4 | 9,240 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,062 | 4,620 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 7,212 | 0.5% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,626 | 2,404 |
| Riposte | 7,063 | 0.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,495 | 1,765 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 6,942 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,604 | 2,314 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,875 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 6,875 | 6,875 |
| Force Throw | 6,525 | 0.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,268 | 1,631 |
| CCyber Shock | 6,372 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,605 | 3,186 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 6,257 | 0.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,207 | 1,042 |
| CCrush 4 | 6,172 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 6,172 | 6,172 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 6,104 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,715 | 2,034 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,777 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,814 | 1,444 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 5,629 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,629 | 5,629 |
| Dizzy 7 | 5,595 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,595 | 5,595 |
| Ambush 7 | 5,387 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,387 | 5,387 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,811 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 805 | 635 |
| Puncture (3) | 3,028 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,028 | 3,028 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,903 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 970 | 725 |
| Saber Reflect | 2,847 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,889 | 949 |
| Force Clarity | 2,390 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,390 | 2,390 |
| Slash (5) | 1,862 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,862 | 1,862 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,782 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,013 | 891 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,205 | 0.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 505 | 301 |
| Shaken (3) | 406 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 406 | 406 |
| Flash Bang | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tenebrous Edge | 79,974 | 5.8% | 38 | 39.5% | 3,426 | 2,104 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 26,697 | 2.0% | 26 | 80.8% | 1,398 | 1,026 |
| Sperg Regulator | 20,863 | 1.5% | 21 | 52.4% | 1,386 | 993 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 20,554 | 1.5% | 14 | 14.3% | 2,392 | 1,468 |
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 20,506 | 1.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,034 | 3,417 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 6,836 | 0.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,241 | 1,139 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 2,388 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,241 | 1,194 |
| The Darksaber | 175 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 175 | 175 |