swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:05:06Duration 7m 39sDamage 15,481,401Healing 746,821Damage events 11,671
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,238,801Powerful sith artifact · 2,443,578Element of Heat · 1,399,384Stone Golem · 1,257,511Element of Cold · 1,250,883Element of Electricity · 1,249,086Element of Acid · 1,247,979Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,101,996Salt mynock · 229,621
Taken 1,399,384Hits 1,218Attackers 7

Damage to Element of Heat

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,399,3843,049100.0%121850.8%8,675
Stasko 615,6671,34144.0%23147.6%8,675
Miracle'Grow 267,172582.119.1%29253.4%2,830
Mallic 256,737559.318.3%34360.6%1,939
Jalgoh 253,983553.318.1%28644.4%2,776
Ef'Haji 5,82512.70.4%248.3%456
Odraza 00.00.0%1421.4%0
Swiftstorm 00.00.0%2846.4%0

Stasko on Element of Heat: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack282,05645.8%7561.3%5,4083,760
Focused Beam 6111,01518.0%2075.0%8,1785,550
Commando Area Fire 588,41814.4%2951.7%5,4083,048
fire damage (elemental)72,08811.7%380.0%2,6601,897
Lethal Beam 643,2687.0%757.1%8,6756,181
Armor Shredder18,5743.0%742.9%5,4082,653
cold damage (elemental)2480.0%10.0%248248
Commando Area Cold 500.0%250.0%00
Cryoban Grenade 200.0%1100.0%00
FForce Crystal00.0%450.0%00
Fragmentation Grenade 300.0%1100.0%00
Mine 2: Plasma Mine00.0%4647.8%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
A340 Blaster Rifle2,4020.4%2100.0%1,2011,201