swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:05:06Duration 7m 39sDamage 15,481,401Healing 746,821Damage events 11,671
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,238,801Powerful sith artifact · 2,443,578Element of Heat · 1,399,384Stone Golem · 1,257,511Element of Cold · 1,250,883Element of Electricity · 1,249,086Element of Acid · 1,247,979Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,101,996Salt mynock · 229,621
Taken 1,249,086Hits 963Attackers 10

Damage to Element of Electricity

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,249,0862,721100.0%96332.3%9,434
Swiftstorm 497,0421,08339.8%32755.7%4,999
Ef'Haji 430,959938.934.5%18544.9%7,237
Odraza 287,119625.523.0%16218.5%9,434
Stasko 33,65773.32.7%1810.0%1,925
Mallic 3090.70.0%170.0%309
Bumblepet00.00.0%728.6%0
Glennyfresh 00.00.0%30.0%0
HOODpet00.00.0%4531.1%0
Jalgoh 00.00.0%160.0%0
Miracle'Grow 00.00.0%200.0%0

Swiftstorm on Element of Electricity: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack168,99234.0%6572.3%4,9312,599
Card Up Your Sleeve88,71917.8%3691.7%4,8212,464
Opportunistic Attack88,17917.7%3878.9%4,9992,320
Precision Strike 881,69116.4%3275.0%4,7362,552
CCrush 434,4686.9%1471.4%4,6302,462
Dizzy 721,7754.4%1090.0%2,4492,177
bleeding damage13,2182.7%660.0%260200
BBrawler Swipe 600.0%110.0%00
CCyber Shock00.0%2576.0%00
Dirty Trick 600.0%90.0%00
Feeling Lucky00.0%1100.0%00
FForce Crystal00.0%1369.2%00
Pin Down 600.0%50.0%00
Wind Buffet (5)00.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Nightsister Energy Lance168,99234.0%6572.3%4,9312,599