swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:05:06Duration 7m 39sDamage 15,481,401Healing 746,821Damage events 11,671
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,238,801Powerful sith artifact · 2,443,578Element of Heat · 1,399,384Stone Golem · 1,257,511Element of Cold · 1,250,883Element of Electricity · 1,249,086Element of Acid · 1,247,979Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,101,996Salt mynock · 229,621
Taken 1,399,384Hits 1,218Attackers 7

Damage to Element of Heat

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,399,3843,049100.0%121850.8%8,675
Stasko 615,6671,34144.0%23147.6%8,675
Miracle'Grow 267,172582.119.1%29253.4%2,830
Mallic 256,737559.318.3%34360.6%1,939
Jalgoh 253,983553.318.1%28644.4%2,776
Ef'Haji 5,82512.70.4%248.3%456
Odraza 00.00.0%1421.4%0
Swiftstorm 00.00.0%2846.4%0

Everything on Element of Heat: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack686,43449.1%42868.9%5,4081,603
Focused Beam 6111,0157.9%2075.0%8,1785,550
fire damage (elemental)97,0846.9%1110.0%2,660874
Commando Area Fire 588,4186.3%2951.7%5,4083,048
Overcharge71,5675.1%5149.0%2,4131,403
Card Up Your Sleeve63,6374.5%6894.1%1,938935
Sure Shot (Mark 8)53,5783.8%3560.0%2,7761,530
Lethal Beam 643,2683.1%757.1%8,6756,181
Paint Target (Mark 8)38,0822.7%2763.0%2,8301,410
Called Shot33,7902.4%2665.4%2,3561,299
bleeding damage24,4391.7%1170.0%333208
Fast Draw 820,2831.4%2080.0%1,9391,014
Armor Shredder18,5741.3%742.9%5,4082,653
Concussion Shot 712,8080.9%1485.7%1,504914
Ppoison damage12,3250.9%570.0%456216
Bleed 411,4880.8%1291.7%1,437957
Fan Shot 67,5160.5%1060.0%1,019751
Cover Fire 63,2900.2%540.0%1,019658
Dioxis Grenade1,5400.1%1984.2%1,54081
cold damage (elemental)2480.0%10.0%248248
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)00.0%966.7%00
BBrawler Swipe 600.0%944.4%00
Commando Area Cold 500.0%250.0%00
Core Bomb (Mark 3)00.0%977.8%00
Cryoban Grenade 200.0%1100.0%00
Dirty Trick 600.0%933.3%00
Feeling Lucky00.0%1100.0%00
Flash Bang00.0%10.0%00
FForce Crystal00.0%3860.5%00
Fragmentation Grenade 300.0%1100.0%00
Mine 2: Plasma Mine00.0%4647.8%00
Pin Down 600.0%560.0%00
Riposte00.0%10.0%00
Saber Reflect00.0%20.0%00
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)00.0%450.0%00
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma00.0%1030.0%00
TIE Bomber Airstrike00.0%1100.0%00
Venomous Ploy 300.0%366.7%00
Wind Buffet (5)00.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine151,51310.8%11662.1%2,4291,306
Sperg Regulator144,69310.3%11968.1%2,4661,215
DE-10 Mk2108,1727.7%11581.7%1,808940
A340 Blaster Rifle2,4020.2%2100.0%1,2011,201
Nightsister Energy Lance00.0%2100.0%00
Wroshyr Tree Saber00.0%10.0%00