swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:14:01Duration 13m 02sDamage 10,963,436Healing 1,557,854Damage events 22,613
TargetOld man · 5,857,438Force Relic · 1,449,908Enny Praxon · 337,212Mimoas Starborn · 305,113Elder Jedi · 304,636Riyenu Frostveil · 301,501Tywy Windrider · 300,007Dohasu Amitey · 279,787Force spirit of the Old Man · 109,062
Taken 301,501Hits 635Attackers 8

Damage to Riyenu Frostveil

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 301,501385.6100.0%63527.7%3,489
Swiftstorm 95,213121.831.6%14530.3%3,489
Stasko 70,67390.423.4%15722.3%2,300
Ef'Haji 52,11166.617.3%8729.9%3,054
Mallic 26,91934.48.9%6243.5%1,885
Miracle'Grow 21,45827.47.1%6334.9%1,660
Odraza 19,13724.56.3%4524.4%1,198
Jalgoh 15,33019.65.1%7212.5%2,114
Tuskedpet6600.80.2%450.0%377

Mallic on Riyenu Frostveil: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack4,99718.6%1877.8%374277
Fan Shot 64,70617.5%633.3%1,770784
Concussion Shot 73,27212.2%2100.0%1,7111,636
Cover Fire 63,14511.7%333.3%1,8851,048
Bleed 43,07311.4%2100.0%1,6451,536
bleeding damage2,99411.1%230.0%173130
Fast Draw 82,90010.8%2100.0%1,7351,450
Opportunistic Attack1,2564.7%4100.0%353314
FForce Crystal3861.4%10.0%386386
DDestruction1900.7%10.0%190190

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
DE-10 Mk24,99718.6%1877.8%374277