swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:14:01Duration 13m 02sDamage 10,963,436Healing 1,557,854Damage events 22,613

Damage per second

8,66417,32825,99234,656SwiftstormStaskoEf'HajiMallicOdrazaMiracle'GrowJalgohGlennyfresh0:002:004:006:008:0010:0012:00SwiftstormStaskoEf'HajiMallicOdrazaMiracle'GrowJalgohGlennyfresh

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Swiftstorm ↗dps2,528,4773,23327.3%67.435,390477,351432048.2%11,131
Stasko ↗dps1,668,4032,13418.0%47.75,810121,302421032.8%10,383
Ef'Haji ↗dps1,264,4741,61713.7%51.65,76126,603218746.0%7,709
Mallic ↗dps1,207,4821,54413.0%45.61,57523,978273660.0%11,812
Odraza ↗tank833,5831,0669.0%56.616,655287,086210827.8%2,648
Miracle'Grow ↗dps818,1091,0468.8%66.418,37594,488234243.9%9,499
Jalgoh ↗dps802,1811,0268.7%62.130,54039,912238836.9%9,215
Glennyfresh ↗healer71,88491.90.8%43.51,443,74867,23442714.3%1,139
Tusked ↗dps37,93448.50.4%4.00303,51036433.8%548
Bumble ↗dps27,14334.70.3%3.60259,38533432.3%497

Miracle'Grow: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack193,97823.7%77954.0%2,120249
Sure Shot (Mark 8)140,58317.2%13256.1%9,4991,065
Overcharge105,20412.9%21949.8%4,127480
Paint Target (Mark 8)86,62110.6%8045.0%7,1951,082
Called Shot61,3727.5%8146.9%4,032757
Opportunistic Attack54,2556.6%23258.6%759233
Dioxis Grenade39,2354.8%12634.1%3,620311
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)36,8874.5%6839.7%6,594542
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)35,4334.3%6434.4%6,416553
Core Bomb (Mark 3)23,8962.9%5637.5%4,632426
FForce Crystal18,0812.2%7157.7%2,576254
fire damage (elemental)8,8911.1%840.0%157105
Ppoison damage6,5340.8%1140.0%18257
DDestruction4,8310.6%11650.9%33341
bleeding damage2,3080.3%1200.0%4219

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sperg Regulator193,97823.7%77954.0%2,120249

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Old man5,857,4381,134,24680922,068
Force Relic1,449,908000
Enny Praxon337,212134,501836,097
Mimoas Starborn305,11382,615604,258
Elder Jedi304,636132,929924,278
Riyenu Frostveil301,50149,242374,424
Tywy Windrider300,00771,504544,842
Dohasu Amitey279,78760,745434,197
Force spirit of the Old Man109,06235,068174,226