← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:14:01Duration 13m 02sDamage 10,963,436Healing 1,557,854Damage events 22,613
TargetOld man · 5,857,438Force Relic · 1,449,908Enny Praxon · 337,212Mimoas Starborn · 305,113Elder Jedi · 304,636Riyenu Frostveil · 301,501Tywy Windrider · 300,007Dohasu Amitey · 279,787Force spirit of the Old Man · 109,062 Taken 300,007Hits 728Attackers 7
Damage to Tywy Windrider
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 300,007 | 383.6 | 100.0% | 728 | 24.2% | 3,188 |
| Stasko | | | 80,363 | 102.8 | 26.8% | 230 | 14.3% | 2,043 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 78,337 | 100.2 | 26.1% | 122 | 36.9% | 3,188 |
| Ef'Haji | | | 34,706 | 44.4 | 11.6% | 56 | 32.1% | 2,735 |
| Mallic | | | 34,151 | 43.7 | 11.4% | 82 | 34.1% | 3,124 |
| Odraza | | | 28,847 | 36.9 | 9.6% | 48 | 27.1% | 2,084 |
| Jalgoh | | | 26,591 | 34.0 | 8.9% | 136 | 15.4% | 1,502 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 17,012 | 21.8 | 5.7% | 54 | 33.3% | 1,914 |
Everything on Tywy Windrider: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 65,067 | 21.7% | 174 | 40.2% | 1,631 | 373 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 47,333 | 15.8% | 46 | 0.0% | 1,308 | 1,028 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 16,433 | 5.5% | 28 | 57.1% | 1,094 | 586 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 14,219 | 4.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,679 | 1,421 |
| Assassinate 8 | 11,094 | 3.7% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,735 | 1,584 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 9,615 | 3.2% | 6 | 83.3% | 2,043 | 1,602 |
| CCrush 4 | 8,132 | 2.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,188 | 2,033 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,937 | 2.6% | 13 | 38.5% | 1,402 | 610 |
| bleeding damage | 7,129 | 2.4% | 54 | 0.0% | 163 | 132 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 6,023 | 2.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,152 | 1,505 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 5,714 | 1.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,124 | 1,904 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,591 | 1.9% | 7 | 57.1% | 1,504 | 798 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,280 | 1.8% | 39 | 0.0% | 141 | 135 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,053 | 1.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,894 | 1,263 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 5,045 | 1.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,663 | 2,522 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 4,925 | 1.6% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,502 | 985 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 4,718 | 1.6% | 9 | 22.2% | 1,846 | 524 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 4,624 | 1.5% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,266 | 924 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 4,377 | 1.5% | 9 | 0.0% | 1,842 | 486 |
| Called Shot | 4,107 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,914 | 1,369 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,054 | 1.4% | 51 | 0.0% | 96 | 79 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 3,944 | 1.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 973 | 657 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 3,909 | 1.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,124 | 977 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,710 | 1.2% | 33 | 9.1% | 698 | 112 |
| Bleed 4 | 3,346 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,072 | 1,673 |
| Overcharge | 3,276 | 1.1% | 7 | 42.9% | 630 | 468 |
| Dizzy 7 | 3,275 | 1.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,534 | 1,091 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,763 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,084 | 1,381 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 2,733 | 0.9% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,498 | 546 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 2,529 | 0.8% | 50 | 14.0% | 337 | 50 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 2,310 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,456 | 1,155 |
| Puncture (3) | 2,186 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,186 | 2,186 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 1,930 | 0.6% | 14 | 21.4% | 478 | 137 |
| Riposte | 1,908 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 837 | 636 |
| DDestruction | 1,750 | 0.6% | 15 | 73.3% | 430 | 116 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 1,727 | 0.6% | 11 | 0.0% | 659 | 157 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,698 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 816 | 566 |
| Force Clarity | 1,678 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,013 | 839 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,677 | 0.6% | 9 | 22.2% | 970 | 186 |
| Killing Spree | 1,566 | 0.5% | 7 | 57.1% | 373 | 223 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 1,433 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,433 | 1,433 |
| Pin Down 6 | 1,094 | 0.4% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,094 | 218 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 778 | 0.3% | 4 | 25.0% | 778 | 194 |
| Force Throw | 625 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 333 | 208 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 537 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 537 | 134 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 455 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 455 | 113 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 399 | 0.1% | 18 | 0.0% | 399 | 22 |
| Armor Shredder | 301 | 0.1% | 7 | 0.0% | 301 | 43 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 9 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 15,778 | 5.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,631 | 986 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 9,987 | 3.3% | 17 | 41.2% | 994 | 587 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 7,459 | 2.5% | 22 | 45.5% | 641 | 339 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 7,237 | 2.4% | 25 | 60.0% | 603 | 289 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 5,557 | 1.9% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,408 | 793 |
| Sperg Regulator | 4,984 | 1.7% | 15 | 73.3% | 550 | 332 |