← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:14:01Duration 13m 02sDamage 10,963,436Healing 1,557,854Damage events 22,613
TargetOld man · 5,857,438Force Relic · 1,449,908Enny Praxon · 337,212Mimoas Starborn · 305,113Elder Jedi · 304,636Riyenu Frostveil · 301,501Tywy Windrider · 300,007Dohasu Amitey · 279,787Force spirit of the Old Man · 109,062 Taken 1,449,908Hits 501Attackers 7
Damage to Force Relic
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,449,908 | 1,854 | 100.0% | 501 | 66.7% | 11,812 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 460,218 | 588.5 | 31.7% | 148 | 71.6% | 11,131 |
| Mallic | | | 324,193 | 414.6 | 22.4% | 110 | 75.5% | 11,812 |
| Stasko | | | 279,456 | 357.4 | 19.3% | 92 | 60.9% | 10,383 |
| Jalgoh | | | 200,590 | 256.5 | 13.8% | 89 | 58.4% | 9,215 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 167,213 | 213.8 | 11.5% | 54 | 61.1% | 9,499 |
| Ef'Haji | | | 18,237 | 23.3 | 1.3% | 5 | 80.0% | 7,709 |
| Old man | | npc | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 1 |
Everything on Force Relic: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 402,801 | 27.8% | 240 | 65.0% | 5,621 | 1,678 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 241,909 | 16.7% | 37 | 67.6% | 8,857 | 6,538 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 116,177 | 8.0% | 13 | 76.9% | 11,812 | 8,936 |
| Bleed 4 | 80,959 | 5.6% | 12 | 75.0% | 8,241 | 6,746 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 76,319 | 5.3% | 11 | 63.6% | 9,339 | 6,938 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 71,214 | 4.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 10,383 | 7,121 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 66,434 | 4.6% | 10 | 40.0% | 9,499 | 6,643 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 58,967 | 4.1% | 10 | 70.0% | 7,621 | 5,896 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 46,700 | 3.2% | 30 | 96.7% | 1,866 | 1,556 |
| Overcharge | 41,749 | 2.9% | 14 | 64.3% | 4,127 | 2,982 |
| FForce Crystal | 33,949 | 2.3% | 15 | 60.0% | 3,466 | 2,263 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 30,339 | 2.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,385 | 3,033 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 25,088 | 1.7% | 16 | 75.0% | 1,873 | 1,568 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 20,710 | 1.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,018 | 3,451 |
| Killing Spree | 20,518 | 1.4% | 19 | 52.6% | 1,429 | 1,079 |
| Called Shot | 19,904 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,986 | 4,976 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 19,547 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 10,098 | 9,773 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 19,184 | 1.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 6,594 | 6,394 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 13,380 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,749 | 6,690 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,440 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,416 | 6,220 |
| DDestruction | 8,383 | 0.6% | 25 | 56.0% | 538 | 335 |
| Assassinate 8 | 7,709 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,709 | 7,709 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,429 | 0.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,305 | 2,143 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,632 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,632 | 4,632 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,331 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,331 | 4,331 |
| Feeling Lucky | 135 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 135 | 135 |
| FForce Crush | 1 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DC-17 Pistol | 105,569 | 7.3% | 78 | 66.7% | 1,890 | 1,353 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 85,007 | 5.9% | 59 | 76.3% | 1,902 | 1,440 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 78,406 | 5.4% | 53 | 60.4% | 2,087 | 1,479 |
| Sperg Regulator | 27,024 | 1.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,120 | 1,501 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 3,270 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,270 | 3,270 |