← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 20:14:01Duration 13m 02sDamage 10,963,436Healing 1,557,854Damage events 22,613
TargetOld man · 5,857,438Force Relic · 1,449,908Enny Praxon · 337,212Mimoas Starborn · 305,113Elder Jedi · 304,636Riyenu Frostveil · 301,501Tywy Windrider · 300,007Dohasu Amitey · 279,787Force spirit of the Old Man · 109,062 Taken 301,501Hits 635Attackers 8
Damage to Riyenu Frostveil
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 301,501 | 385.6 | 100.0% | 635 | 27.7% | 3,489 |
| Swiftstorm | | | 95,213 | 121.8 | 31.6% | 145 | 30.3% | 3,489 |
| Stasko | | | 70,673 | 90.4 | 23.4% | 157 | 22.3% | 2,300 |
| Ef'Haji | | | 52,111 | 66.6 | 17.3% | 87 | 29.9% | 3,054 |
| Mallic | | | 26,919 | 34.4 | 8.9% | 62 | 43.5% | 1,885 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 21,458 | 27.4 | 7.1% | 63 | 34.9% | 1,660 |
| Odraza | | | 19,137 | 24.5 | 6.3% | 45 | 24.4% | 1,198 |
| Jalgoh | | | 15,330 | 19.6 | 5.1% | 72 | 12.5% | 2,114 |
| Tusked | | pet | 660 | 0.8 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 377 |
Everything on Riyenu Frostveil: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 59,704 | 19.8% | 139 | 39.6% | 1,916 | 429 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 31,042 | 10.3% | 31 | 0.0% | 1,382 | 1,001 |
| Assassinate 8 | 19,064 | 6.3% | 10 | 50.0% | 3,054 | 1,906 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 18,497 | 6.1% | 36 | 63.9% | 1,116 | 513 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 18,076 | 6.0% | 12 | 75.0% | 2,663 | 1,506 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 11,913 | 4.0% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,300 | 1,701 |
| CCrush 4 | 10,444 | 3.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,489 | 2,611 |
| bleeding damage | 8,105 | 2.7% | 67 | 0.0% | 173 | 120 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 7,072 | 2.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,027 | 1,414 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,547 | 2.2% | 13 | 53.8% | 1,453 | 503 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 5,973 | 2.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,105 | 1,991 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,939 | 2.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,114 | 1,484 |
| CCyber Shock | 5,693 | 1.9% | 7 | 85.7% | 970 | 813 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,244 | 1.7% | 24 | 16.7% | 730 | 218 |
| Dizzy 7 | 4,770 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,899 | 1,590 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 4,706 | 1.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,770 | 784 |
| Called Shot | 4,593 | 1.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,245 | 1,148 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 4,524 | 1.5% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,159 | 904 |
| Pin Down 6 | 4,131 | 1.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,077 | 1,032 |
| Saber Reflect | 4,066 | 1.3% | 8 | 37.5% | 756 | 508 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,966 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,426 | 991 |
| Overcharge | 3,912 | 1.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 877 | 558 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 3,632 | 1.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,198 | 454 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,461 | 1.1% | 33 | 30.3% | 336 | 104 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,370 | 1.1% | 28 | 0.0% | 149 | 120 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,319 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,763 | 1,659 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 3,272 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,711 | 1,636 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 3,145 | 1.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,885 | 1,048 |
| Bleed 4 | 3,073 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,645 | 1,536 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,901 | 1.0% | 17 | 0.0% | 177 | 170 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 2,900 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,735 | 1,450 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,530 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 863 | 421 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,500 | 0.8% | 26 | 0.0% | 102 | 96 |
| DDestruction | 2,240 | 0.7% | 20 | 35.0% | 552 | 112 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,966 | 0.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,025 | 655 |
| Riposte | 1,755 | 0.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 640 | 585 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 1,751 | 0.6% | 9 | 11.1% | 407 | 194 |
| Eenergy damage | 1,692 | 0.6% | 15 | 0.0% | 144 | 112 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 1,480 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 835 | 740 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,295 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 791 | 431 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 1,215 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 624 | 607 |
| Killing Spree | 1,203 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 304 | 240 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,152 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 648 | 384 |
| Guardian Strike | 913 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 478 | 456 |
| Force Whirlwind | 739 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 739 | 739 |
| Snipe 7 | 672 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 672 | 672 |
| Armor Shredder | 514 | 0.2% | 5 | 0.0% | 298 | 102 |
| Force Clarity | 374 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 374 | 374 |
| Feeling Lucky | 359 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 359 | 359 |
| Shaken (3) | 97 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 97 | 97 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Lavanroks" Sith Polearm | 23,065 | 7.7% | 21 | 57.1% | 1,916 | 1,098 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle | 10,337 | 3.4% | 22 | 36.4% | 1,053 | 469 |
| DE-10 Mk2 | 4,997 | 1.7% | 18 | 77.8% | 374 | 277 |
| Sperg Regulator | 4,422 | 1.5% | 16 | 43.8% | 534 | 276 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 2,634 | 0.9% | 10 | 50.0% | 506 | 263 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 2,425 | 0.8% | 8 | 0.0% | 450 | 303 |
| A340 Blaster Rifle | 228 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 228 | 228 |