← report overview
Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 13:59Duration 2m 38sDamage 3,215,724Healing 180,302Damage events 3,019
Taken 836,973Hits 718Attackers 10
Damage to Sith Shadow Follower
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 836,973 | 5,297 | 100.0% | 718 | 39.6% | 6,567 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 214,714 | 1,359 | 25.7% | 168 | 42.3% | 6,567 |
| 'Ribann | | | 193,924 | 1,227 | 23.2% | 177 | 43.5% | 4,780 |
| Brodeo | | | 155,550 | 984.5 | 18.6% | 114 | 57.0% | 4,416 |
| Gunjack | | | 76,741 | 485.7 | 9.2% | 30 | 40.0% | 6,441 |
| Looch | | | 67,209 | 425.4 | 8.0% | 62 | 33.9% | 2,281 |
| Shootin | | | 53,427 | 338.1 | 6.4% | 37 | 40.5% | 5,286 |
| Irtehes | | | 31,184 | 197.4 | 3.7% | 32 | 18.8% | 3,378 |
| Sievi | | | 29,591 | 187.3 | 3.5% | 69 | 14.5% | 3,100 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 14,569 | 92.2 | 1.7% | 28 | 21.4% | 931 |
| Mynock | | npc | 64 | 0.4 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 64 |
Betelgeuse on Sith Shadow Follower: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 41,833 | 19.5% | 9 | 44.4% | 6,567 | 4,648 |
| attack | 32,775 | 15.3% | 59 | 50.8% | 888 | 555 |
| Called Shot | 26,003 | 12.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,126 | 3,250 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 24,319 | 11.3% | 8 | 87.5% | 3,881 | 3,039 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 18,620 | 8.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,857 | 3,103 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 15,462 | 7.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,394 | 3,865 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 14,841 | 6.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,935 | 3,710 |
| Overcharge | 13,861 | 6.5% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,697 | 1,155 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 12,103 | 5.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,575 | 3,025 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,161 | 1.9% | 23 | 0.0% | 205 | 180 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,728 | 1.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,422 | 932 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 3,406 | 1.6% | 6 | 50.0% | 767 | 567 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,167 | 1.5% | 11 | 0.0% | 300 | 287 |
| bleeding damage | 435 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 47 | 43 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 32,775 | 15.3% | 59 | 50.8% | 888 | 555 |