swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 13:59Duration 2m 38sDamage 3,215,724Healing 180,302Damage events 3,019
TargetForce corrupted Salt Mynock · 1,714,401Sith Shadow Follower · 836,973Sith Shadow Ritualist · 471,123Mynock · 5,510
Taken 836,973Hits 718Attackers 10

Damage to Sith Shadow Follower

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 836,9735,297100.0%71839.6%6,567
Betelgeuse 214,7141,35925.7%16842.3%6,567
'Ribann 193,9241,22723.2%17743.5%4,780
Brodeo 155,550984.518.6%11457.0%4,416
Gunjack 76,741485.79.2%3040.0%6,441
Looch 67,209425.48.0%6233.9%2,281
Shootin 53,427338.16.4%3740.5%5,286
Irtehes 31,184197.43.7%3218.8%3,378
Sievi 29,591187.33.5%6914.5%3,100
Zadhesspet14,56992.21.7%2821.4%931
Mynocknpc640.40.0%1100.0%64

Sievi on Sith Shadow Follower: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
bleeding damage11,69439.5%410.0%421285
Vital Strike (Mark 7)4,53515.3%250.0%3,1002,267
attack4,33314.6%560.0%1,141866
Opportunistic Attack2,96510.0%3100.0%1,158988
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)2,3858.1%933.3%347265
Ppoison damage1,3334.5%60.0%254222
Neurotoxin (Mark 6)1,3244.5%10.0%1,3241,324
FForce Crystal1,0223.5%20.0%618511

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle4,33314.6%560.0%1,141866