← report overview
Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 13:59Duration 2m 38sDamage 3,215,724Healing 180,302Damage events 3,019
Taken 1,714,401Hits 1,710Attackers 9
Damage to Force corrupted Salt Mynock
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,714,401 | 10,851 | 100.0% | 1710 | 36.2% | 5,993 |
| Shootin | | | 353,997 | 2,240 | 20.6% | 410 | 33.4% | 5,351 |
| 'Ribann | | | 349,661 | 2,213 | 20.4% | 415 | 32.8% | 5,451 |
| Irtehes | | | 339,544 | 2,149 | 19.8% | 318 | 43.1% | 5,939 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 318,022 | 2,013 | 18.6% | 278 | 34.9% | 5,993 |
| Brodeo | | | 241,141 | 1,526 | 14.1% | 199 | 44.2% | 4,688 |
| Gunjack | | | 57,753 | 365.5 | 3.4% | 36 | 25.0% | 5,978 |
| Looch | | | 40,694 | 257.6 | 2.4% | 30 | 33.3% | 2,338 |
| Sievi | | | 7,398 | 46.8 | 0.4% | 14 | 7.1% | 2,772 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 6,191 | 39.2 | 0.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,027 |
Everything on Force corrupted Salt Mynock: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 387,449 | 22.6% | 404 | 38.4% | 3,328 | 959 |
| Killing Spree | 150,661 | 8.8% | 332 | 47.9% | 921 | 453 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 107,065 | 6.2% | 26 | 69.2% | 5,939 | 4,117 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 104,834 | 6.1% | 26 | 50.0% | 5,993 | 4,032 |
| Called Shot | 78,457 | 4.6% | 25 | 48.0% | 4,615 | 3,138 |
| Bomblet | 77,474 | 4.5% | 149 | 34.2% | 1,012 | 519 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 59,904 | 3.5% | 115 | 0.0% | 1,609 | 520 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 47,437 | 2.8% | 19 | 52.6% | 3,282 | 2,496 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 45,618 | 2.7% | 86 | 36.0% | 897 | 530 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 43,740 | 2.6% | 11 | 72.7% | 5,451 | 3,976 |
| Overcharge | 41,766 | 2.4% | 39 | 41.0% | 1,876 | 1,070 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 41,409 | 2.4% | 53 | 0.0% | 3,133 | 781 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 38,831 | 2.3% | 27 | 59.3% | 1,974 | 1,438 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 36,229 | 2.1% | 15 | 66.7% | 3,269 | 2,415 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 33,905 | 2.0% | 25 | 44.0% | 1,867 | 1,356 |
| Cluster Bomb | 32,957 | 1.9% | 22 | 36.4% | 2,502 | 1,498 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 31,657 | 1.8% | 17 | 41.2% | 2,390 | 1,862 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 31,093 | 1.8% | 16 | 75.0% | 2,661 | 1,943 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 30,894 | 1.8% | 19 | 42.1% | 2,772 | 1,626 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 28,229 | 1.6% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,365 | 1,283 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 27,140 | 1.6% | 18 | 50.0% | 2,131 | 1,507 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 24,498 | 1.4% | 10 | 30.0% | 3,421 | 2,449 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 23,997 | 1.4% | 18 | 38.9% | 2,010 | 1,333 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 23,288 | 1.4% | 18 | 38.9% | 2,152 | 1,293 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 17,040 | 1.0% | 9 | 55.6% | 2,308 | 1,893 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 14,474 | 0.8% | 13 | 15.4% | 1,916 | 1,113 |
| Ppoison damage | 14,129 | 0.8% | 64 | 0.0% | 468 | 220 |
| Armor Shredder | 13,284 | 0.8% | 22 | 36.4% | 1,041 | 603 |
| FForce Crystal | 12,549 | 0.7% | 13 | 15.4% | 1,932 | 965 |
| Assassinate 8 | 12,449 | 0.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,463 | 4,149 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 11,352 | 0.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 3,008 | 2,270 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 11,140 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,235 | 1,856 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 10,994 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,978 | 5,497 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,740 | 0.6% | 7 | 14.3% | 2,143 | 1,534 |
| Riddle Armor | 5,892 | 0.3% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,534 | 982 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 5,564 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,338 | 1,854 |
| Force Throw | 4,588 | 0.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,564 | 917 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,444 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,444 | 4,444 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,106 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,146 | 2,053 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 2,772 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,772 | 2,772 |
| Trample | 2,144 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,027 | 714 |
| Riposte | 1,891 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,255 | 945 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,871 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 984 | 935 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,040 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,040 | 1,040 |
| bleeding damage | 1,020 | 0.1% | 22 | 0.0% | 56 | 46 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 810 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 422 | 405 |
| Shaken (3) | 609 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 609 | 609 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 525 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 335 | 262 |
| Arachne's Web | 442 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 442 | 442 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dread of Ziost | 50,962 | 3.0% | 76 | 55.3% | 1,085 | 670 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 48,449 | 2.8% | 93 | 41.9% | 884 | 520 |
| {SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg) | 16,953 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,573 | 2,119 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 16,348 | 1.0% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,695 | 1,021 |
| Chromosome Melter | 9,511 | 0.6% | 10 | 50.0% | 1,201 | 951 |
| T21 Rifle | 4,914 | 0.3% | 9 | 0.0% | 1,210 | 546 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 1,123 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,123 | 1,123 |