← report overview
Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 13:59Duration 2m 38sDamage 3,215,724Healing 180,302Damage events 3,019
Taken 836,973Hits 718Attackers 10
Damage to Sith Shadow Follower
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 836,973 | 5,297 | 100.0% | 718 | 39.6% | 6,567 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 214,714 | 1,359 | 25.7% | 168 | 42.3% | 6,567 |
| 'Ribann | | | 193,924 | 1,227 | 23.2% | 177 | 43.5% | 4,780 |
| Brodeo | | | 155,550 | 984.5 | 18.6% | 114 | 57.0% | 4,416 |
| Gunjack | | | 76,741 | 485.7 | 9.2% | 30 | 40.0% | 6,441 |
| Looch | | | 67,209 | 425.4 | 8.0% | 62 | 33.9% | 2,281 |
| Shootin | | | 53,427 | 338.1 | 6.4% | 37 | 40.5% | 5,286 |
| Irtehes | | | 31,184 | 197.4 | 3.7% | 32 | 18.8% | 3,378 |
| Sievi | | | 29,591 | 187.3 | 3.5% | 69 | 14.5% | 3,100 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 14,569 | 92.2 | 1.7% | 28 | 21.4% | 931 |
| Mynock | | npc | 64 | 0.4 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 64 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Follower: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 209,297 | 25.0% | 236 | 45.3% | 2,727 | 886 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 82,278 | 9.8% | 20 | 60.0% | 6,567 | 4,113 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 49,423 | 5.9% | 38 | 57.9% | 2,754 | 1,300 |
| Called Shot | 45,682 | 5.5% | 15 | 73.3% | 4,126 | 3,045 |
| Overcharge | 36,221 | 4.3% | 27 | 55.6% | 2,109 | 1,341 |
| Assassinate 8 | 30,977 | 3.7% | 7 | 42.9% | 5,344 | 4,425 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 29,661 | 3.5% | 12 | 91.7% | 3,881 | 2,471 |
| Killing Spree | 28,922 | 3.5% | 47 | 53.2% | 913 | 615 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 22,817 | 2.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,286 | 3,802 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 22,378 | 2.7% | 7 | 42.9% | 5,394 | 3,196 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 19,951 | 2.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 6,441 | 4,987 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 19,566 | 2.3% | 36 | 0.0% | 1,799 | 543 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,144 | 2.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,935 | 3,190 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 18,620 | 2.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,857 | 3,103 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 15,932 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,575 | 2,655 |
| FForce Crystal | 14,231 | 1.7% | 12 | 58.3% | 2,035 | 1,185 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 13,492 | 1.6% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,509 | 1,927 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 13,432 | 1.6% | 11 | 36.4% | 2,127 | 1,221 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 12,827 | 1.5% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,281 | 1,832 |
| bleeding damage | 12,587 | 1.5% | 61 | 0.0% | 421 | 206 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,516 | 1.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,261 | 3,838 |
| Bomblet | 10,876 | 1.3% | 16 | 68.8% | 880 | 679 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 7,595 | 0.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,953 | 1,519 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 7,487 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,388 | 3,743 |
| Guardian Strike | 7,064 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,580 | 1,177 |
| Force Throw | 6,905 | 0.8% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,469 | 863 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 6,828 | 0.8% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,777 | 1,365 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,744 | 0.7% | 32 | 0.0% | 254 | 179 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 5,677 | 0.7% | 16 | 0.0% | 554 | 354 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,586 | 0.5% | 7 | 28.6% | 806 | 655 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,535 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,100 | 2,267 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,899 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,104 | 1,949 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,870 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,992 | 1,935 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,732 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,732 | 3,732 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,437 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,884 | 1,718 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,409 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,108 | 1,704 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 2,601 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,601 | 2,601 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,424 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,252 | 1,212 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,385 | 0.3% | 9 | 33.3% | 347 | 265 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,348 | 0.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 673 | 469 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 2,129 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,099 | 1,064 |
| Riposte | 1,793 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 921 | 896 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,628 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,628 | 1,628 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,324 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,324 | 1,324 |
| Trample | 1,279 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 703 | 639 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,079 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,079 | 1,079 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 1,065 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 533 | 532 |
| Force Clarity | 881 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 881 | 881 |
| Shaken (3) | 585 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 366 | 292 |
| Arachne's Web | 565 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 359 | 282 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 289 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 144 | 96 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 32,775 | 3.9% | 59 | 50.8% | 888 | 555 |
| Dread of Ziost | 32,357 | 3.9% | 47 | 55.3% | 1,016 | 688 |
| powner | 14,301 | 1.7% | 17 | 35.3% | 1,299 | 841 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 4,677 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,219 | 779 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 4,333 | 0.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,141 | 866 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,055 | 0.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,189 | 1,018 |