← report overview
Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 13:59Duration 2m 38sDamage 3,215,724Healing 180,302Damage events 3,019
Taken 471,123Hits 452Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 471,123 | 2,982 | 100.0% | 452 | 33.8% | 7,466 |
| 'Ribann | | | 170,177 | 1,077 | 36.1% | 137 | 39.4% | 5,894 |
| Gunjack | | | 120,466 | 762.4 | 25.6% | 87 | 32.2% | 7,466 |
| Shootin | | | 82,121 | 519.8 | 17.4% | 110 | 30.9% | 4,816 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 43,118 | 272.9 | 9.2% | 42 | 38.1% | 5,026 |
| Irtehes | | | 23,886 | 151.2 | 5.1% | 38 | 42.1% | 2,642 |
| Looch | | | 21,619 | 136.8 | 4.6% | 23 | 13.0% | 2,301 |
| Sievi | | | 5,233 | 33.1 | 1.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 3,407 |
| Brodeo | | | 4,503 | 28.5 | 1.0% | 10 | 10.0% | 2,044 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 101,276 | 21.5% | 87 | 44.8% | 2,543 | 1,164 |
| Killing Spree | 45,026 | 9.6% | 98 | 49.0% | 817 | 459 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 39,193 | 8.3% | 30 | 26.7% | 3,283 | 1,306 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 38,950 | 8.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,894 | 3,895 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 33,146 | 7.0% | 36 | 0.0% | 2,695 | 920 |
| Assassinate 8 | 32,325 | 6.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,284 | 4,040 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 23,726 | 5.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 7,466 | 4,745 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 12,097 | 2.6% | 18 | 0.0% | 1,347 | 672 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 11,698 | 2.5% | 9 | 55.6% | 1,787 | 1,299 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 10,329 | 2.2% | 25 | 16.0% | 776 | 413 |
| FForce Crystal | 9,369 | 2.0% | 6 | 83.3% | 2,001 | 1,561 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 8,472 | 1.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,953 | 2,824 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 7,901 | 1.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,109 | 1,580 |
| Ppoison damage | 7,223 | 1.5% | 38 | 0.0% | 392 | 190 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 6,832 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,923 | 3,416 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 6,474 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,094 | 3,237 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,037 | 1.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,443 | 2,012 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,967 | 1.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,642 | 1,989 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,176 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,937 | 2,588 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,026 | 1.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,026 | 5,026 |
| Bomblet | 4,549 | 1.0% | 10 | 30.0% | 725 | 454 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,138 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,333 | 2,069 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 4,007 | 0.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,402 | 1,335 |
| Called Shot | 3,843 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,843 | 3,843 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,831 | 0.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,540 | 1,277 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,407 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,407 | 3,407 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,071 | 0.7% | 9 | 0.0% | 346 | 341 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,977 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,508 | 992 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,746 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,301 | 1,373 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,663 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,475 | 1,331 |
| Force Throw | 2,584 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,255 | 861 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,265 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,206 | 1,132 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,995 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,995 | 1,995 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,858 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 783 | 619 |
| Force Whirlwind | 1,811 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,811 | 1,811 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 1,665 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,665 | 1,665 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 1,503 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,503 | 1,503 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,467 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 678 | 489 |
| Overcharge | 1,218 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,218 | 1,218 |
| Riddle Armor | 763 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 553 | 381 |
| Arachne's Web | 673 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 322 | 224 |
| Riposte | 626 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 626 | 626 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 558 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 558 | 558 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 342 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 342 | 342 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 320 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 320 | 320 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg) | 27,153 | 5.8% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,543 | 1,697 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 6,166 | 1.3% | 10 | 70.0% | 731 | 616 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 4,444 | 0.9% | 7 | 57.1% | 914 | 634 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 1,294 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 870 | 431 |
| powner | 838 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 632 | 419 |