← report overview
Encounter #2: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:02Duration 1m 19sDamage 3,771,125Healing 132,064Damage events 3,245
Taken 1,256,286Hits 955Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,256,286 | 15,902 | 100.0% | 955 | 43.1% | 11,863 |
| Gunjack | | | 250,957 | 3,177 | 20.0% | 100 | 38.0% | 11,863 |
| Irtehes | | | 243,692 | 3,085 | 19.4% | 205 | 46.8% | 6,561 |
| Shootin | | | 152,110 | 1,925 | 12.1% | 120 | 49.2% | 6,828 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 145,548 | 1,842 | 11.6% | 91 | 36.3% | 6,642 |
| 'Ribann | | | 144,083 | 1,824 | 11.5% | 127 | 54.3% | 6,947 |
| Brodeo | | | 126,514 | 1,601 | 10.1% | 93 | 55.9% | 5,037 |
| Looch | | | 93,082 | 1,178 | 7.4% | 83 | 36.1% | 3,039 |
| Sievi | | | 74,337 | 941.0 | 5.9% | 99 | 18.2% | 3,943 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 25,963 | 328.6 | 2.1% | 37 | 45.9% | 1,202 |
Betelgeuse on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 40,798 | 28.0% | 29 | 48.3% | 2,530 | 1,406 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 30,407 | 20.9% | 7 | 0.0% | 6,496 | 4,343 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,624 | 11.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,750 | 3,324 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 11,165 | 7.7% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,886 | 1,240 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,540 | 5.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,075 | 1,885 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 6,642 | 4.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 6,642 | 6,642 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,176 | 4.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,778 | 3,088 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,661 | 3.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,411 | 2,830 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,546 | 3.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,751 | 2,773 |
| Called Shot | 3,748 | 2.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,748 | 3,748 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,592 | 1.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,326 | 1,296 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,247 | 1.5% | 11 | 0.0% | 236 | 204 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 1,928 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,928 | 1,928 |
| DDestruction | 1,733 | 1.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 407 | 346 |
| Overcharge | 1,639 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,352 | 819 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 690 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 345 | 345 |
| bleeding damage | 412 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 77 | 68 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| The Darksaber | 37,069 | 25.5% | 23 | 52.2% | 2,530 | 1,611 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,729 | 2.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,138 | 621 |