← report overview
Encounter #2: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:02Duration 1m 19sDamage 3,771,125Healing 132,064Damage events 3,245
Taken 2,379,372Hits 2,190Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,379,372 | 30,119 | 100.0% | 2190 | 35.3% | 7,705 |
| 'Ribann | | | 468,810 | 5,934 | 19.7% | 498 | 39.8% | 5,420 |
| Irtehes | | | 460,274 | 5,826 | 19.3% | 424 | 36.3% | 5,586 |
| Shootin | | | 439,134 | 5,559 | 18.5% | 367 | 49.3% | 5,421 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 292,360 | 3,701 | 12.3% | 223 | 32.3% | 5,940 |
| Gunjack | | | 283,333 | 3,586 | 11.9% | 246 | 22.8% | 7,705 |
| Brodeo | | | 246,841 | 3,125 | 10.4% | 123 | 50.4% | 5,723 |
| Sievi | | | 88,605 | 1,122 | 3.7% | 200 | 12.0% | 3,629 |
| Looch | | | 82,264 | 1,041 | 3.5% | 77 | 23.4% | 2,351 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 17,751 | 224.7 | 0.7% | 32 | 21.9% | 932 |
Betelgeuse on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 44,770 | 15.3% | 9 | 66.7% | 5,850 | 4,974 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 42,792 | 14.6% | 18 | 44.4% | 3,385 | 2,377 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 42,484 | 14.5% | 9 | 66.7% | 5,207 | 4,720 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 39,841 | 13.6% | 9 | 88.9% | 5,136 | 4,426 |
| attack | 29,382 | 10.0% | 51 | 51.0% | 877 | 576 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 28,053 | 9.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,940 | 4,675 |
| Called Shot | 17,326 | 5.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,001 | 3,465 |
| Overcharge | 14,012 | 4.8% | 12 | 58.3% | 1,508 | 1,167 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,656 | 4.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,086 | 3,414 |
| Ppoison damage | 9,496 | 3.2% | 53 | 0.0% | 207 | 179 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,023 | 2.4% | 26 | 0.0% | 297 | 270 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,920 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 773 | 480 |
| FForce Crystal | 699 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 446 | 349 |
| bleeding damage | 500 | 0.2% | 11 | 0.0% | 47 | 45 |
| DDestruction | 406 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 204 | 101 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 29,382 | 10.0% | 51 | 51.0% | 877 | 576 |