← report overview
Encounter #2: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:02Duration 1m 19sDamage 3,771,125Healing 132,064Damage events 3,245
Taken 2,379,372Hits 2,190Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,379,372 | 30,119 | 100.0% | 2190 | 35.3% | 7,705 |
| 'Ribann | | | 468,810 | 5,934 | 19.7% | 498 | 39.8% | 5,420 |
| Irtehes | | | 460,274 | 5,826 | 19.3% | 424 | 36.3% | 5,586 |
| Shootin | | | 439,134 | 5,559 | 18.5% | 367 | 49.3% | 5,421 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 292,360 | 3,701 | 12.3% | 223 | 32.3% | 5,940 |
| Gunjack | | | 283,333 | 3,586 | 11.9% | 246 | 22.8% | 7,705 |
| Brodeo | | | 246,841 | 3,125 | 10.4% | 123 | 50.4% | 5,723 |
| Sievi | | | 88,605 | 1,122 | 3.7% | 200 | 12.0% | 3,629 |
| Looch | | | 82,264 | 1,041 | 3.5% | 77 | 23.4% | 2,351 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 17,751 | 224.7 | 0.7% | 32 | 21.9% | 932 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 557,988 | 23.5% | 422 | 40.3% | 3,530 | 1,322 |
| Bomblet | 170,834 | 7.2% | 270 | 48.5% | 991 | 632 |
| Killing Spree | 102,891 | 4.3% | 206 | 53.4% | 950 | 499 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 102,056 | 4.3% | 154 | 44.8% | 1,010 | 662 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 90,469 | 3.8% | 34 | 58.8% | 3,708 | 2,660 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 84,419 | 3.5% | 17 | 76.5% | 5,850 | 4,965 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 80,643 | 3.4% | 17 | 70.6% | 5,723 | 4,743 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 76,157 | 3.2% | 17 | 88.2% | 5,207 | 4,479 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 74,522 | 3.1% | 53 | 52.8% | 2,038 | 1,406 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 71,315 | 3.0% | 15 | 33.3% | 5,586 | 4,754 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 68,583 | 2.9% | 57 | 0.0% | 2,499 | 1,203 |
| Cluster Bomb | 63,341 | 2.7% | 37 | 35.1% | 2,616 | 1,711 |
| Ppoison damage | 62,887 | 2.6% | 209 | 0.0% | 552 | 300 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 59,053 | 2.5% | 99 | 0.0% | 2,156 | 596 |
| Assassinate 8 | 56,311 | 2.4% | 10 | 80.0% | 6,842 | 5,631 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 55,644 | 2.3% | 41 | 43.9% | 3,152 | 1,357 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 49,040 | 2.1% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,940 | 4,086 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 46,664 | 2.0% | 22 | 31.8% | 2,986 | 2,121 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 39,823 | 1.7% | 31 | 41.9% | 2,045 | 1,284 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 37,543 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,989 | 6,257 |
| Called Shot | 35,865 | 1.5% | 11 | 63.6% | 4,001 | 3,260 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 35,144 | 1.5% | 21 | 42.9% | 2,273 | 1,673 |
| bleeding damage | 34,265 | 1.4% | 127 | 0.0% | 424 | 269 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 33,968 | 1.4% | 21 | 23.8% | 2,067 | 1,617 |
| Armor Shredder | 31,781 | 1.3% | 38 | 52.6% | 1,268 | 836 |
| Overcharge | 27,403 | 1.2% | 22 | 59.1% | 1,806 | 1,245 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 23,806 | 1.0% | 17 | 23.5% | 2,316 | 1,400 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 20,754 | 0.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,633 | 4,150 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 16,272 | 0.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,629 | 2,034 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 15,629 | 0.7% | 30 | 46.7% | 848 | 520 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 14,621 | 0.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 5,687 | 4,873 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,656 | 0.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,086 | 3,414 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 12,138 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,626 | 3,034 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,714 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,719 | 1,339 |
| DDestruction | 9,687 | 0.4% | 39 | 35.9% | 753 | 248 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 9,362 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,787 | 1,560 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 8,891 | 0.4% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,967 | 1,270 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 8,531 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,120 | 1,421 |
| Saber Reflect | 8,177 | 0.3% | 9 | 11.1% | 1,717 | 908 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 7,873 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,159 | 1,968 |
| Ambush 7 | 7,705 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 7,705 | 7,705 |
| Riposte | 7,529 | 0.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,400 | 1,075 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,980 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,508 | 1,993 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,627 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,605 | 937 |
| Force Throw | 5,427 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,294 | 904 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,928 | 0.2% | 25 | 20.0% | 345 | 197 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,096 | 0.1% | 9 | 0.0% | 359 | 344 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,351 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,351 | 2,351 |
| Trample | 2,225 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 932 | 556 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 1,935 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,935 | 1,935 |
| Force Clarity | 1,668 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,153 | 834 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,080 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 635 | 360 |
| Arachne's Web | 681 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 403 | 340 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 420 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 420 | 420 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg) | 58,164 | 2.4% | 25 | 52.0% | 3,392 | 2,326 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 29,382 | 1.2% | 51 | 51.0% | 877 | 576 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 16,584 | 0.7% | 24 | 33.3% | 1,251 | 691 |
| Dread of Ziost | 14,503 | 0.6% | 19 | 52.6% | 1,103 | 763 |
| Chromosome Melter | 6,137 | 0.3% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,202 | 876 |
| T21 Rifle | 5,837 | 0.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,234 | 972 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 5,408 | 0.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,310 | 901 |
| powner | 2,969 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,448 | 989 |