← report overview
Encounter #2: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:02Duration 1m 19sDamage 3,771,125Healing 132,064Damage events 3,245
Taken 1,256,286Hits 955Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,256,286 | 15,902 | 100.0% | 955 | 43.1% | 11,863 |
| Gunjack | | | 250,957 | 3,177 | 20.0% | 100 | 38.0% | 11,863 |
| Irtehes | | | 243,692 | 3,085 | 19.4% | 205 | 46.8% | 6,561 |
| Shootin | | | 152,110 | 1,925 | 12.1% | 120 | 49.2% | 6,828 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 145,548 | 1,842 | 11.6% | 91 | 36.3% | 6,642 |
| 'Ribann | | | 144,083 | 1,824 | 11.5% | 127 | 54.3% | 6,947 |
| Brodeo | | | 126,514 | 1,601 | 10.1% | 93 | 55.9% | 5,037 |
| Looch | | | 93,082 | 1,178 | 7.4% | 83 | 36.1% | 3,039 |
| Sievi | | | 74,337 | 941.0 | 5.9% | 99 | 18.2% | 3,943 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 25,963 | 328.6 | 2.1% | 37 | 45.9% | 1,202 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 248,152 | 19.8% | 195 | 48.2% | 3,658 | 1,272 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 118,622 | 9.4% | 91 | 48.4% | 3,584 | 1,303 |
| Killing Spree | 100,286 | 8.0% | 177 | 56.5% | 1,006 | 566 |
| Assassinate 8 | 79,474 | 6.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 7,754 | 5,676 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 58,717 | 4.7% | 11 | 72.7% | 6,947 | 5,337 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 57,897 | 4.6% | 7 | 71.4% | 11,863 | 8,271 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 57,818 | 4.6% | 13 | 23.1% | 6,496 | 4,447 |
| Bomblet | 41,072 | 3.3% | 56 | 44.6% | 1,300 | 733 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 28,501 | 2.3% | 14 | 0.0% | 3,192 | 2,035 |
| FForce Crystal | 25,497 | 2.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,469 | 1,593 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 22,500 | 1.8% | 32 | 0.0% | 1,596 | 703 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 21,373 | 1.7% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,386 | 712 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 19,511 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,664 | 4,877 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 19,264 | 1.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 5,208 | 4,816 |
| Overcharge | 17,178 | 1.4% | 11 | 63.6% | 2,324 | 1,561 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,624 | 1.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,750 | 3,324 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 16,432 | 1.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 5,443 | 3,286 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 16,361 | 1.3% | 9 | 77.8% | 2,400 | 1,817 |
| Ppoison damage | 14,895 | 1.2% | 55 | 0.0% | 480 | 270 |
| Cluster Bomb | 14,553 | 1.2% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,901 | 2,079 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 14,346 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,943 | 2,391 |
| Called Shot | 13,875 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,801 | 3,468 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 12,532 | 1.0% | 13 | 0.0% | 1,641 | 964 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 12,316 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,034 | 2,463 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 11,761 | 0.9% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,830 | 1,470 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 11,393 | 0.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,072 | 2,278 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,290 | 0.9% | 6 | 83.3% | 2,075 | 1,881 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,177 | 0.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,966 | 2,235 |
| Guardian Strike | 10,153 | 0.8% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,068 | 1,450 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 9,761 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,771 | 2,440 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 8,885 | 0.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,358 | 1,777 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,747 | 0.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,778 | 2,915 |
| Ambush 7 | 8,679 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 8,679 | 8,679 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,601 | 0.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,411 | 2,867 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,555 | 0.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,389 | 1,711 |
| DDestruction | 8,530 | 0.7% | 31 | 51.6% | 603 | 275 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,380 | 0.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,751 | 2,793 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 8,308 | 0.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,065 | 2,769 |
| Saber Reflect | 8,250 | 0.7% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,868 | 1,375 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 7,788 | 0.6% | 5 | 0.0% | 2,342 | 1,557 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,500 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,665 | 1,875 |
| Force Throw | 7,005 | 0.6% | 7 | 42.9% | 1,904 | 1,000 |
| bleeding damage | 6,668 | 0.5% | 26 | 0.0% | 444 | 256 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 6,642 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 6,642 | 6,642 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,543 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,039 | 2,771 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,707 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,605 | 1,569 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,250 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 884 | 708 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,140 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,254 | 1,035 |
| Force Clarity | 2,254 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,594 | 1,127 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 1,928 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,928 | 1,928 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,915 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,915 | 1,915 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,853 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 561 | 463 |
| Trample | 1,202 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,202 | 1,202 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,047 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 654 | 523 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,046 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 570 | 523 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 532 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 215 | 106 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| The Darksaber | 37,069 | 3.0% | 23 | 52.2% | 2,530 | 1,611 |
| Dread of Ziost | 30,513 | 2.4% | 34 | 64.7% | 1,331 | 897 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 22,246 | 1.8% | 25 | 32.0% | 1,592 | 889 |
| T21 Rifle | 9,469 | 0.8% | 9 | 33.3% | 1,466 | 1,052 |
| {SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg) | 8,014 | 0.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,005 | 2,671 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 7,770 | 0.6% | 9 | 55.6% | 1,153 | 863 |
| Chromosome Melter | 6,746 | 0.5% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,617 | 843 |
| powner | 5,911 | 0.5% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,269 | 844 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,729 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,138 | 621 |