← report overview
Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:03Duration 3m 25sDamage 6,933,099Healing 325,731Damage events 5,705
Taken 2,290,529Hits 2,452Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,290,529 | 11,173 | 100.0% | 2452 | 40.8% | 9,856 |
| Irtehes | | | 535,891 | 2,614 | 23.4% | 586 | 46.8% | 6,706 |
| 'Ribann | | | 439,327 | 2,143 | 19.2% | 483 | 44.1% | 6,762 |
| Shootin | | | 331,415 | 1,617 | 14.5% | 395 | 44.1% | 6,677 |
| Gunjack | | | 327,948 | 1,600 | 14.3% | 230 | 29.6% | 9,856 |
| Brodeo | | | 212,938 | 1,039 | 9.3% | 184 | 54.9% | 6,137 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 172,803 | 842.9 | 7.5% | 176 | 37.5% | 7,066 |
| Looch | | | 124,378 | 606.7 | 5.4% | 158 | 23.4% | 3,720 |
| Sievi | | | 104,715 | 510.8 | 4.6% | 173 | 23.7% | 4,498 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 41,114 | 200.6 | 1.8% | 67 | 40.3% | 1,132 |
Betelgeuse on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 41,004 | 23.7% | 9 | 66.7% | 7,066 | 4,556 |
| attack | 34,643 | 20.0% | 51 | 51.0% | 2,373 | 679 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,829 | 9.7% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,752 | 2,804 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,348 | 8.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,903 | 1,195 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,301 | 6.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,452 | 1,716 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,756 | 5.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,068 | 1,626 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,225 | 4.2% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,275 | 1,445 |
| Overcharge | 6,866 | 4.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,348 | 858 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 6,798 | 3.9% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,318 | 971 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,274 | 3.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,510 | 1,045 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,232 | 3.0% | 19 | 0.0% | 348 | 275 |
| Called Shot | 5,150 | 3.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,111 | 1,287 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,480 | 2.0% | 20 | 0.0% | 197 | 174 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 2,546 | 1.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,546 | 2,546 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 1,282 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,282 | 1,282 |
| DDestruction | 621 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 168 | 103 |
| bleeding damage | 448 | 0.3% | 9 | 0.0% | 72 | 49 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| The Darksaber | 17,527 | 10.1% | 12 | 58.3% | 2,373 | 1,460 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 17,116 | 9.9% | 39 | 48.7% | 893 | 438 |