← report overview
Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:03Duration 3m 25sDamage 6,933,099Healing 325,731Damage events 5,705
Taken 2,290,529Hits 2,452Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,290,529 | 11,173 | 100.0% | 2452 | 40.8% | 9,856 |
| Irtehes | | | 535,891 | 2,614 | 23.4% | 586 | 46.8% | 6,706 |
| 'Ribann | | | 439,327 | 2,143 | 19.2% | 483 | 44.1% | 6,762 |
| Shootin | | | 331,415 | 1,617 | 14.5% | 395 | 44.1% | 6,677 |
| Gunjack | | | 327,948 | 1,600 | 14.3% | 230 | 29.6% | 9,856 |
| Brodeo | | | 212,938 | 1,039 | 9.3% | 184 | 54.9% | 6,137 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 172,803 | 842.9 | 7.5% | 176 | 37.5% | 7,066 |
| Looch | | | 124,378 | 606.7 | 5.4% | 158 | 23.4% | 3,720 |
| Sievi | | | 104,715 | 510.8 | 4.6% | 173 | 23.7% | 4,498 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 41,114 | 200.6 | 1.8% | 67 | 40.3% | 1,132 |
Shootin on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 87,363 | 26.4% | 82 | 39.0% | 3,192 | 1,065 |
| Killing Spree | 63,927 | 19.3% | 145 | 47.6% | 914 | 440 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 34,399 | 10.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 6,020 | 4,299 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 25,183 | 7.6% | 12 | 58.3% | 3,298 | 2,098 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 20,548 | 6.2% | 57 | 33.3% | 1,022 | 360 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 14,207 | 4.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 6,677 | 4,735 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 13,919 | 4.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 4,382 | 1,988 |
| Bomblet | 11,094 | 3.3% | 27 | 33.3% | 1,168 | 410 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 10,516 | 3.2% | 7 | 42.9% | 3,819 | 1,502 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 10,465 | 3.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,590 | 2,616 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 9,534 | 2.9% | 8 | 62.5% | 2,617 | 1,191 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,947 | 2.4% | 8 | 37.5% | 2,754 | 993 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,490 | 2.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,687 | 936 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,354 | 2.2% | 6 | 83.3% | 2,003 | 1,225 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,145 | 1.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,854 | 1,381 |
| Burst Fire | 1,996 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,014 | 998 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 773 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 528 | 386 |
| DDestruction | 555 | 0.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 143 | 92 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 9,601 | 2.9% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,515 | 685 |