← report overview
Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:03Duration 3m 25sDamage 6,933,099Healing 325,731Damage events 5,705
Taken 2,290,529Hits 2,452Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,290,529 | 11,173 | 100.0% | 2452 | 40.8% | 9,856 |
| Irtehes | | | 535,891 | 2,614 | 23.4% | 586 | 46.8% | 6,706 |
| 'Ribann | | | 439,327 | 2,143 | 19.2% | 483 | 44.1% | 6,762 |
| Shootin | | | 331,415 | 1,617 | 14.5% | 395 | 44.1% | 6,677 |
| Gunjack | | | 327,948 | 1,600 | 14.3% | 230 | 29.6% | 9,856 |
| Brodeo | | | 212,938 | 1,039 | 9.3% | 184 | 54.9% | 6,137 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 172,803 | 842.9 | 7.5% | 176 | 37.5% | 7,066 |
| Looch | | | 124,378 | 606.7 | 5.4% | 158 | 23.4% | 3,720 |
| Sievi | | | 104,715 | 510.8 | 4.6% | 173 | 23.7% | 4,498 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 41,114 | 200.6 | 1.8% | 67 | 40.3% | 1,132 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 524,624 | 22.9% | 511 | 47.6% | 3,509 | 1,026 |
| Killing Spree | 205,729 | 9.0% | 430 | 56.0% | 1,140 | 478 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 137,717 | 6.0% | 125 | 52.0% | 4,382 | 1,101 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 135,049 | 5.9% | 33 | 60.6% | 6,762 | 4,092 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 82,089 | 3.6% | 50 | 0.0% | 3,537 | 1,641 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 81,069 | 3.5% | 106 | 0.0% | 3,218 | 764 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 79,961 | 3.5% | 20 | 75.0% | 7,066 | 3,998 |
| Bomblet | 76,022 | 3.3% | 187 | 39.6% | 1,168 | 406 |
| Assassinate 8 | 64,494 | 2.8% | 13 | 76.9% | 7,553 | 4,961 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 53,094 | 2.3% | 135 | 43.7% | 1,444 | 393 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 52,805 | 2.3% | 11 | 27.3% | 9,856 | 4,800 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 50,076 | 2.2% | 13 | 76.9% | 6,677 | 3,852 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 39,411 | 1.7% | 14 | 50.0% | 4,963 | 2,815 |
| Overcharge | 34,928 | 1.5% | 28 | 53.6% | 2,376 | 1,247 |
| Cluster Bomb | 34,655 | 1.5% | 29 | 41.4% | 3,225 | 1,195 |
| Called Shot | 33,275 | 1.5% | 15 | 53.3% | 4,562 | 2,218 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 32,928 | 1.4% | 21 | 42.9% | 4,029 | 1,568 |
| Ppoison damage | 31,625 | 1.4% | 116 | 0.0% | 695 | 272 |
| FForce Crystal | 31,415 | 1.4% | 27 | 44.4% | 2,905 | 1,163 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 29,491 | 1.3% | 13 | 38.5% | 4,498 | 2,268 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 26,783 | 1.2% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,095 | 1,217 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 26,781 | 1.2% | 29 | 51.7% | 2,220 | 923 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 25,250 | 1.1% | 20 | 40.0% | 2,765 | 1,262 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 25,183 | 1.1% | 12 | 58.3% | 3,298 | 2,098 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 23,960 | 1.0% | 20 | 75.0% | 2,903 | 1,198 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 23,407 | 1.0% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,352 | 1,063 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 23,290 | 1.0% | 19 | 26.3% | 2,935 | 1,225 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 20,128 | 0.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 5,399 | 4,025 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 19,660 | 0.9% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,117 | 1,966 |
| bleeding damage | 19,300 | 0.8% | 70 | 0.0% | 537 | 275 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 19,206 | 0.8% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,338 | 1,920 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,123 | 0.8% | 10 | 50.0% | 3,979 | 1,912 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 19,107 | 0.8% | 18 | 27.8% | 2,794 | 1,061 |
| Ambush 7 | 17,185 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,731 | 8,592 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,829 | 0.7% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,752 | 2,804 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 16,820 | 0.7% | 15 | 46.7% | 2,673 | 1,121 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 15,883 | 0.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 3,720 | 1,323 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 14,054 | 0.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,275 | 1,405 |
| DDestruction | 13,567 | 0.6% | 74 | 43.2% | 764 | 183 |
| Guardian Strike | 12,920 | 0.6% | 17 | 11.8% | 2,166 | 760 |
| Armor Shredder | 12,035 | 0.5% | 21 | 28.6% | 1,561 | 573 |
| Force Whirlwind | 10,103 | 0.4% | 7 | 14.3% | 2,892 | 1,443 |
| Force Throw | 9,074 | 0.4% | 19 | 15.8% | 1,840 | 477 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 7,502 | 0.3% | 15 | 60.0% | 988 | 500 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 6,518 | 0.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 3,312 | 1,303 |
| Saber Reflect | 5,452 | 0.2% | 9 | 11.1% | 929 | 605 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,448 | 0.2% | 14 | 0.0% | 531 | 317 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,145 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,854 | 1,381 |
| Riposte | 3,696 | 0.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,090 | 739 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,009 | 0.1% | 22 | 31.8% | 421 | 136 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,724 | 0.1% | 7 | 28.6% | 710 | 389 |
| Trample | 2,626 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 914 | 656 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 2,546 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,546 | 2,546 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,070 | 0.1% | 6 | 83.3% | 505 | 345 |
| Burst Fire | 1,996 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,014 | 998 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,825 | 0.1% | 9 | 22.2% | 515 | 202 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 1,282 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,282 | 1,282 |
| Force Clarity | 585 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 585 | 585 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg) | 64,400 | 2.8% | 30 | 50.0% | 3,509 | 2,146 |
| Dread of Ziost | 40,355 | 1.8% | 58 | 53.4% | 1,278 | 695 |
| Chromosome Melter | 29,392 | 1.3% | 31 | 58.1% | 1,630 | 948 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 28,429 | 1.2% | 38 | 47.4% | 1,618 | 748 |
| The Darksaber | 17,527 | 0.8% | 12 | 58.3% | 2,373 | 1,460 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 17,116 | 0.7% | 39 | 48.7% | 893 | 438 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 10,930 | 0.5% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,536 | 910 |
| T21 Rifle | 9,601 | 0.4% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,515 | 685 |
| powner | 8,904 | 0.4% | 12 | 41.7% | 1,183 | 742 |