swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:07Duration 0m 53sDamage 1,498,774Healing 106,181Damage events 1,789
TargetSith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 242,785Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 231,048Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 230,600Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 227,356Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 226,784Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 225,984
Taken 226,784Hits 383Attackers 9

Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 226,7844,279100.0%38312.3%6,459
Looch 55,6711,05024.5%6212.9%2,019
Gunjack 55,3731,04524.4%3237.5%6,459
Sievi 26,573501.411.7%437.0%4,014
Brodeo 25,326477.811.2%4025.0%3,938
Betelgeuse 24,137455.410.6%3818.4%2,772
Irtehes 21,236400.79.4%840.0%2,293
Shootin 9,662182.34.3%3511.4%1,567
'Ribann 6,124115.52.7%434.7%1,597
Zadhesspet2,68250.61.2%616.7%664

Brodeo on Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack9,48937.5%875.0%1,5291,186
Sure Shot (Mark 8)6,37625.2%250.0%3,9383,188
Paint Target (Mark 8)3,47113.7%1100.0%3,4713,471
fire damage (elemental)2,70210.7%100.0%303270
Opportunistic Attack2,65210.5%250.0%1,4071,326
DDestruction3211.3%1100.0%321321
bleeding damage3151.2%50.0%6363
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)00.0%20.0%00
Core Bomb (Mark 3)00.0%20.0%00
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)00.0%10.0%00
Dioxis Grenade00.0%40.0%00
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)00.0%20.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{HEX} Witchy Wine Weapon5,82723.0%580.0%1,5291,165
{NL} Ultrasonic Acid Paragon Vibro Axe3,66214.5%366.7%1,4971,220