← report overview
Encounter #4: Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:07Duration 0m 53sDamage 1,498,774Healing 106,181Damage events 1,789
Taken 242,785Hits 271Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 242,785 | 4,581 | 100.0% | 271 | 40.2% | 6,036 |
| Irtehes | | | 50,453 | 951.9 | 20.8% | 63 | 42.9% | 3,581 |
| Shootin | | | 50,304 | 949.1 | 20.7% | 50 | 44.0% | 4,326 |
| 'Ribann | | | 45,195 | 852.7 | 18.6% | 61 | 50.8% | 2,303 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 35,431 | 668.5 | 14.6% | 32 | 37.5% | 6,036 |
| Sievi | | | 27,060 | 510.6 | 11.1% | 31 | 29.0% | 2,969 |
| Brodeo | | | 19,609 | 370.0 | 8.1% | 14 | 21.4% | 3,843 |
| Gunjack | | | 14,233 | 268.5 | 5.9% | 19 | 26.3% | 3,435 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 500 | 9.4 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 500 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 54,239 | 22.3% | 52 | 48.1% | 2,303 | 1,043 |
| Bomblet | 25,683 | 10.6% | 46 | 41.3% | 861 | 558 |
| Killing Spree | 16,142 | 6.6% | 39 | 53.8% | 688 | 413 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 14,727 | 6.1% | 24 | 50.0% | 834 | 613 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,874 | 5.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 6,036 | 4,624 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 10,994 | 4.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,969 | 2,198 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 8,063 | 3.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,326 | 4,031 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,876 | 3.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,454 | 1,312 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 6,358 | 2.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,242 | 2,119 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,245 | 2.6% | 16 | 0.0% | 485 | 390 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,601 | 2.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,623 | 1,400 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,015 | 2.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,099 | 1,671 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 4,921 | 2.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,614 | 2,460 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,712 | 1.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,377 | 2,356 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,487 | 1.8% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,800 | 1,495 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,371 | 1.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,869 | 1,092 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,219 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,364 | 2,109 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,042 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,830 | 2,021 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,692 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,692 | 3,692 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,581 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,581 | 3,581 |
| Overcharge | 3,485 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,593 | 871 |
| Assassinate 8 | 3,435 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,435 | 3,435 |
| Called Shot | 3,063 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,063 | 3,063 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,890 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,890 | 2,890 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,779 | 1.1% | 9 | 0.0% | 490 | 308 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 2,695 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 735 | 449 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,182 | 0.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,330 | 1,091 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 2,135 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,135 | 2,135 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,767 | 0.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 972 | 589 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,767 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 733 | 589 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,461 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,461 | 1,461 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,436 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 915 | 718 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,381 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,381 | 1,381 |
| bleeding damage | 1,269 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 372 | 211 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 867 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 274 | 216 |
| DDestruction | 831 | 0.3% | 5 | 80.0% | 199 | 166 |
| Trample | 500 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 500 | 500 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 8,034 | 3.3% | 11 | 36.4% | 1,586 | 730 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 6,010 | 2.5% | 11 | 54.5% | 785 | 546 |
| {SI} Trandoshan Laser Rifle (elite) {HEAT w/ Rifle Dmg} | 3,497 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,329 | 1,165 |
| Chromosome Melter | 2,432 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,276 | 1,216 |
| Dread of Ziost | 1,611 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 860 | 805 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 987 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 987 | 987 |
| T21 Rifle | 823 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 823 | 823 |