← report overview
Encounter #4: Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:07Duration 0m 53sDamage 1,498,774Healing 106,181Damage events 1,789
Taken 230,600Hits 204Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Beta
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 230,600 | 4,351 | 100.0% | 204 | 38.2% | 6,192 |
| Gunjack | | | 62,548 | 1,180 | 27.1% | 50 | 36.0% | 6,192 |
| Shootin | | | 47,498 | 896.2 | 20.6% | 43 | 34.9% | 3,059 |
| Irtehes | | | 46,206 | 871.8 | 20.0% | 41 | 29.3% | 6,165 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 41,830 | 789.2 | 18.1% | 34 | 47.1% | 4,273 |
| 'Ribann | | | 17,695 | 333.9 | 7.7% | 24 | 45.8% | 2,578 |
| Brodeo | | | 10,789 | 203.6 | 4.7% | 5 | 80.0% | 2,932 |
| Sievi | | | 3,534 | 66.7 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,082 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 500 | 9.4 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 500 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Beta: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 48,477 | 21.0% | 48 | 43.8% | 2,635 | 1,009 |
| Assassinate 8 | 16,846 | 7.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,151 | 4,211 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 9,564 | 4.1% | 9 | 66.7% | 1,594 | 1,062 |
| Bomblet | 9,384 | 4.1% | 16 | 37.5% | 883 | 586 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 9,016 | 3.9% | 15 | 46.7% | 890 | 601 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 8,918 | 3.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,165 | 4,459 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 7,733 | 3.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,472 | 3,866 |
| Called Shot | 7,223 | 3.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,102 | 3,611 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,156 | 3.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,879 | 1,789 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 7,101 | 3.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,273 | 3,550 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 7,066 | 3.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,846 | 2,355 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,579 | 2.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,520 | 3,289 |
| Snipe 7 | 6,192 | 2.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 6,192 | 6,192 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,740 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,079 | 2,870 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,382 | 2.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,932 | 2,691 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,006 | 2.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,438 | 1,251 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,625 | 2.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,902 | 1,541 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,525 | 2.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,349 | 2,262 |
| Killing Spree | 4,509 | 2.0% | 13 | 38.5% | 601 | 346 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,326 | 1.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,787 | 2,163 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,270 | 1.9% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,274 | 854 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,235 | 1.8% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,757 | 1,411 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 4,206 | 1.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,179 | 2,103 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,522 | 1.5% | 9 | 0.0% | 504 | 391 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,393 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,393 | 3,393 |
| Overcharge | 3,303 | 1.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,335 | 825 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,193 | 1.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,651 | 1,596 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,127 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,127 | 3,127 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,126 | 1.4% | 13 | 0.0% | 276 | 240 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,398 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,934 | 1,199 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 2,112 | 0.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 996 | 704 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,950 | 0.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 835 | 650 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,927 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,927 | 1,927 |
| DDestruction | 1,205 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 287 | 150 |
| bleeding damage | 857 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 386 | 214 |
| Armor Shredder | 807 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 807 | 807 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 805 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 805 | 805 |
| Trample | 500 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 500 | 500 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 296 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 296 | 296 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {SI} Trandoshan Laser Rifle (elite) {HEAT w/ Rifle Dmg} | 10,806 | 4.7% | 10 | 50.0% | 1,711 | 1,080 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 7,946 | 3.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 879 | 662 |
| Chromosome Melter | 2,589 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,006 | 863 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,111 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 707 | 527 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 1,384 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 836 | 692 |