← report overview
Encounter #4: Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:07Duration 0m 53sDamage 1,498,774Healing 106,181Damage events 1,789
Taken 225,984Hits 229Attackers 7
Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Delta
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 225,984 | 4,264 | 100.0% | 229 | 41.5% | 4,683 |
| 'Ribann | | | 70,982 | 1,339 | 31.4% | 68 | 55.9% | 4,550 |
| Brodeo | | | 57,979 | 1,094 | 25.7% | 47 | 57.4% | 3,628 |
| Irtehes | | | 33,133 | 625.2 | 14.7% | 38 | 28.9% | 2,742 |
| Shootin | | | 28,416 | 536.2 | 12.6% | 29 | 37.9% | 2,439 |
| Gunjack | | | 17,830 | 336.4 | 7.9% | 21 | 14.3% | 4,683 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 12,052 | 227.4 | 5.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,735 |
| Sievi | | | 5,592 | 105.5 | 2.5% | 14 | 21.4% | 1,045 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Delta: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 51,244 | 22.7% | 47 | 44.7% | 2,439 | 1,090 |
| Killing Spree | 12,555 | 5.6% | 26 | 69.2% | 994 | 482 |
| Bomblet | 12,196 | 5.4% | 22 | 36.4% | 780 | 554 |
| Called Shot | 11,805 | 5.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,335 | 2,951 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 11,619 | 5.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,628 | 2,904 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,601 | 5.1% | 19 | 47.4% | 855 | 610 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 8,370 | 3.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,550 | 4,185 |
| Overcharge | 7,931 | 3.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,662 | 1,321 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 7,527 | 3.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,783 | 3,763 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,479 | 3.3% | 6 | 16.7% | 2,723 | 1,246 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 7,469 | 3.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,742 | 2,489 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 5,934 | 2.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,682 | 1,483 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,591 | 2.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,856 | 2,795 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 4,688 | 2.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,412 | 2,344 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 4,683 | 2.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,683 | 4,683 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,583 | 2.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,649 | 1,527 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,512 | 2.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,809 | 1,504 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,466 | 2.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,458 | 2,233 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,312 | 1.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,829 | 1,437 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,119 | 1.8% | 14 | 0.0% | 494 | 294 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,988 | 1.8% | 9 | 0.0% | 735 | 443 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,908 | 1.7% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,345 | 1,302 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 3,825 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,156 | 1,912 |
| Assassinate 8 | 2,668 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,668 | 2,668 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,473 | 1.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,009 | 824 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,418 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,609 | 1,209 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,332 | 1.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,000 | 777 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,296 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,257 | 1,148 |
| bleeding damage | 2,119 | 0.9% | 11 | 0.0% | 379 | 192 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 2,117 | 0.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,117 | 2,117 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 1,974 | 0.9% | 5 | 0.0% | 749 | 394 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,469 | 0.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 702 | 489 |
| DDestruction | 925 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 256 | 154 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 788 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 308 | 262 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dread of Ziost | 9,018 | 4.0% | 13 | 69.2% | 916 | 693 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 4,747 | 2.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,079 | 949 |
| {SI} Trandoshan Laser Rifle (elite) {HEAT w/ Rifle Dmg} | 3,147 | 1.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,551 | 1,049 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 2,114 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,045 | 704 |