← report overview
Encounter #5: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:08Duration 0m 41sDamage 919,781Healing 58,624Damage events 679
Taken 873,742Hits 663Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 873,742 | 21,311 | 100.0% | 663 | 45.2% | 10,141 |
| Gunjack | | | 183,392 | 4,473 | 21.0% | 91 | 37.4% | 10,141 |
| Shootin | | | 147,062 | 3,587 | 16.8% | 138 | 54.3% | 5,896 |
| Irtehes | | | 139,572 | 3,404 | 16.0% | 102 | 51.0% | 5,656 |
| Brodeo | | | 127,345 | 3,106 | 14.6% | 86 | 55.8% | 5,434 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 111,194 | 2,712 | 12.7% | 89 | 39.3% | 6,424 |
| 'Ribann | | | 89,736 | 2,189 | 10.3% | 66 | 45.5% | 5,443 |
| Sievi | | | 45,946 | 1,121 | 5.3% | 50 | 28.0% | 3,724 |
| Looch | | | 15,852 | 386.6 | 1.8% | 19 | 15.8% | 2,745 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 13,643 | 332.8 | 1.6% | 22 | 40.9% | 1,083 |
Betelgeuse on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 25,217 | 22.7% | 6 | 50.0% | 6,424 | 4,202 |
| attack | 18,840 | 16.9% | 35 | 37.1% | 989 | 538 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,117 | 14.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,933 | 4,029 |
| Called Shot | 15,821 | 14.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 4,154 | 3,164 |
| Overcharge | 11,566 | 10.4% | 10 | 50.0% | 1,571 | 1,156 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 6,418 | 5.8% | 11 | 54.5% | 883 | 583 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 6,148 | 5.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,460 | 2,049 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 3,173 | 2.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,173 | 3,173 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,941 | 2.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,941 | 2,941 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,804 | 2.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,804 | 2,804 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,287 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 664 | 643 |
| DDestruction | 564 | 0.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 218 | 141 |
| bleeding damage | 298 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 57 | 49 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 18,840 | 16.9% | 35 | 37.1% | 989 | 538 |