← report overview
Encounter #5: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:08Duration 0m 41sDamage 919,781Healing 58,624Damage events 679
Taken 873,742Hits 663Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 873,742 | 21,311 | 100.0% | 663 | 45.2% | 10,141 |
| Gunjack | | | 183,392 | 4,473 | 21.0% | 91 | 37.4% | 10,141 |
| Shootin | | | 147,062 | 3,587 | 16.8% | 138 | 54.3% | 5,896 |
| Irtehes | | | 139,572 | 3,404 | 16.0% | 102 | 51.0% | 5,656 |
| Brodeo | | | 127,345 | 3,106 | 14.6% | 86 | 55.8% | 5,434 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 111,194 | 2,712 | 12.7% | 89 | 39.3% | 6,424 |
| 'Ribann | | | 89,736 | 2,189 | 10.3% | 66 | 45.5% | 5,443 |
| Sievi | | | 45,946 | 1,121 | 5.3% | 50 | 28.0% | 3,724 |
| Looch | | | 15,852 | 386.6 | 1.8% | 19 | 15.8% | 2,745 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 13,643 | 332.8 | 1.6% | 22 | 40.9% | 1,083 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 193,684 | 22.2% | 163 | 48.5% | 3,889 | 1,188 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 76,148 | 8.7% | 60 | 48.3% | 3,251 | 1,269 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 58,138 | 6.7% | 12 | 83.3% | 5,896 | 4,844 |
| Killing Spree | 50,306 | 5.8% | 98 | 63.3% | 949 | 513 |
| Assassinate 8 | 48,363 | 5.5% | 9 | 55.6% | 6,511 | 5,373 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 47,969 | 5.5% | 11 | 72.7% | 6,424 | 4,360 |
| Called Shot | 34,202 | 3.9% | 11 | 45.5% | 4,154 | 3,109 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 29,467 | 3.4% | 5 | 0.0% | 7,380 | 5,893 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 28,166 | 3.2% | 36 | 61.1% | 1,091 | 782 |
| Overcharge | 27,996 | 3.2% | 21 | 57.1% | 2,171 | 1,333 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 20,841 | 2.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 5,367 | 3,473 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,117 | 1.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,933 | 4,029 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 15,527 | 1.8% | 6 | 50.0% | 3,724 | 2,587 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 13,980 | 1.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,321 | 3,495 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 13,801 | 1.6% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,460 | 1,971 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 13,552 | 1.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 3,218 | 2,710 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 12,608 | 1.4% | 5 | 80.0% | 3,067 | 2,521 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,907 | 1.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,945 | 3,969 |
| Ambush 7 | 11,622 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 10,141 | 5,811 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 10,460 | 1.2% | 11 | 0.0% | 1,778 | 950 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 9,722 | 1.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,093 | 1,215 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 9,583 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,551 | 3,194 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 9,112 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,620 | 2,278 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,853 | 1.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,007 | 1,770 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,802 | 1.0% | 14 | 0.0% | 1,455 | 628 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,724 | 1.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,173 | 2,908 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,593 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,447 | 1,074 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,869 | 0.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,537 | 1,967 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 7,383 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,714 | 1,476 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,282 | 0.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,542 | 1,820 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,956 | 0.8% | 27 | 0.0% | 538 | 257 |
| DDestruction | 6,638 | 0.8% | 28 | 28.6% | 713 | 237 |
| bleeding damage | 6,102 | 0.7% | 29 | 0.0% | 431 | 210 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,216 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 889 | 702 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 3,725 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,941 | 1,862 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 3,601 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,958 | 1,200 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,558 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,745 | 1,186 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,389 | 0.4% | 6 | 16.7% | 1,161 | 564 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,180 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,120 | 1,090 |
| Trample | 2,107 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,083 | 1,053 |
| Force Throw | 2,032 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,025 | 1,016 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,686 | 0.2% | 5 | 80.0% | 389 | 337 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,440 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,440 | 1,440 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,176 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 436 | 392 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,137 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,137 | 1,137 |
| Burst Fire | 945 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 945 | 945 |
| Shaken (3) | 633 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 497 | 316 |
| Cluster Bomb | 570 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 570 | 570 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 470 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 470 | 470 |
| Arachne's Web | 404 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 404 | 404 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg) | 35,471 | 4.1% | 14 | 78.6% | 2,984 | 2,533 |
| Dread of Ziost | 23,775 | 2.7% | 29 | 55.2% | 1,262 | 819 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 18,840 | 2.2% | 35 | 37.1% | 989 | 538 |
| Darksaber {HEX} | 13,021 | 1.5% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,369 | 1,446 |
| Chromosome Melter | 8,414 | 1.0% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,345 | 934 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,961 | 0.8% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,164 | 994 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 2,848 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,349 | 949 |
| powner | 705 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 705 | 705 |