← report overview
Encounter #6: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:10Duration 1m 03sDamage 3,907,816Healing 217,845Damage events 3,341
Taken 2,351,985Hits 2,205Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,351,985 | 37,333 | 100.0% | 2205 | 33.7% | 8,057 |
| Irtehes | | | 540,947 | 8,586 | 23.0% | 526 | 38.4% | 4,809 |
| 'Ribann | | | 534,705 | 8,487 | 22.7% | 563 | 36.6% | 5,034 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 351,811 | 5,584 | 15.0% | 211 | 35.5% | 8,057 |
| Shootin | | | 288,578 | 4,581 | 12.3% | 318 | 43.4% | 4,655 |
| Gunjack | | | 285,399 | 4,530 | 12.1% | 238 | 24.4% | 7,632 |
| Brodeo | | | 193,022 | 3,064 | 8.2% | 94 | 35.1% | 5,754 |
| Looch | | | 87,614 | 1,391 | 3.7% | 81 | 21.0% | 2,451 |
| Sievi | | | 65,625 | 1,042 | 2.8% | 168 | 6.5% | 2,612 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 4,284 | 68.0 | 0.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,007 |
Betelgeuse on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dioxis Grenade | 58,939 | 16.8% | 21 | 71.4% | 3,606 | 2,806 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 49,849 | 14.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 5,639 | 4,984 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 49,734 | 14.1% | 10 | 70.0% | 5,552 | 4,973 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 41,993 | 11.9% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,783 | 4,199 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 33,336 | 9.5% | 8 | 62.5% | 5,694 | 4,167 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 33,288 | 9.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 8,057 | 6,657 |
| Called Shot | 24,933 | 7.1% | 8 | 62.5% | 3,975 | 3,116 |
| attack | 14,405 | 4.1% | 25 | 60.0% | 784 | 576 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 13,647 | 3.9% | 5 | 0.0% | 4,089 | 2,729 |
| Overcharge | 13,182 | 3.7% | 13 | 38.5% | 1,552 | 1,014 |
| Ppoison damage | 11,949 | 3.4% | 65 | 0.0% | 196 | 183 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,335 | 0.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,377 | 1,167 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,128 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 266 | 266 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,115 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 680 | 557 |
| bleeding damage | 679 | 0.2% | 16 | 0.0% | 43 | 42 |
| DDestruction | 299 | 0.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 168 | 99 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 14,405 | 4.1% | 25 | 60.0% | 784 | 576 |