swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:10Duration 1m 03sDamage 3,907,816Healing 217,845Damage events 3,341
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 2,351,985Sith Shadow Master · 1,304,880
Taken 2,351,985Hits 2,205Attackers 9

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,351,98537,333100.0%220533.7%8,057
Irtehes 540,9478,58623.0%52638.4%4,809
'Ribann 534,7058,48722.7%56336.6%5,034
Betelgeuse 351,8115,58415.0%21135.5%8,057
Shootin 288,5784,58112.3%31843.4%4,655
Gunjack 285,3994,53012.1%23824.4%7,632
Brodeo 193,0223,0648.2%9435.1%5,754
Looch 87,6141,3913.7%8121.0%2,451
Sievi 65,6251,0422.8%1686.5%2,612
Zadhesspet4,28468.00.2%666.7%1,007

Gunjack on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack59,03320.7%2556.0%3,0762,361
Assassinate 846,03216.1%1030.0%6,0644,603
Ppoison damage40,13214.1%1090.0%504368
Opportunistic Attack39,39713.8%1741.2%3,2802,317
Razor Slash 737,51913.1%728.6%6,6955,359
Venomous Ploy 318,8146.6%3256.2%871587
FForce Crystal12,5054.4%666.7%2,3552,084
Spy's Fang 612,2714.3%333.3%5,3574,090
Ambush 77,6322.7%10.0%7,6327,632
DDestruction4,8891.7%887.5%778611
acid damage (elemental)3,2731.1%80.0%680409
bleeding damage2,3110.8%80.0%334288
Arachne's Web1,5910.6%450.0%519397

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg)59,03320.7%2556.0%3,0762,361