← report overview
Encounter #6: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:10Duration 1m 03sDamage 3,907,816Healing 217,845Damage events 3,341
Taken 2,351,985Hits 2,205Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,351,985 | 37,333 | 100.0% | 2205 | 33.7% | 8,057 |
| Irtehes | | | 540,947 | 8,586 | 23.0% | 526 | 38.4% | 4,809 |
| 'Ribann | | | 534,705 | 8,487 | 22.7% | 563 | 36.6% | 5,034 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 351,811 | 5,584 | 15.0% | 211 | 35.5% | 8,057 |
| Shootin | | | 288,578 | 4,581 | 12.3% | 318 | 43.4% | 4,655 |
| Gunjack | | | 285,399 | 4,530 | 12.1% | 238 | 24.4% | 7,632 |
| Brodeo | | | 193,022 | 3,064 | 8.2% | 94 | 35.1% | 5,754 |
| Looch | | | 87,614 | 1,391 | 3.7% | 81 | 21.0% | 2,451 |
| Sievi | | | 65,625 | 1,042 | 2.8% | 168 | 6.5% | 2,612 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 4,284 | 68.0 | 0.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,007 |
Shootin on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 58,051 | 20.1% | 95 | 46.3% | 894 | 611 |
| Bomblet | 53,372 | 18.5% | 97 | 37.1% | 793 | 550 |
| attack | 30,710 | 10.6% | 20 | 35.0% | 2,110 | 1,535 |
| Cluster Bomb | 22,893 | 7.9% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,165 | 1,635 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 21,241 | 7.4% | 5 | 100.0% | 4,655 | 4,248 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 16,917 | 5.9% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,526 | 1,879 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 14,752 | 5.1% | 9 | 55.6% | 2,225 | 1,639 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 13,683 | 4.7% | 13 | 38.5% | 1,590 | 1,052 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 13,067 | 4.5% | 9 | 33.3% | 1,948 | 1,451 |
| Killing Spree | 11,012 | 3.8% | 25 | 44.0% | 826 | 440 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 10,804 | 3.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,533 | 3,601 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 7,593 | 2.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,092 | 1,898 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,877 | 1.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,945 | 975 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,850 | 1.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,900 | 1,616 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,714 | 1.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,987 | 1,857 |
| Armor Shredder | 562 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 439 | 281 |
| DDestruction | 480 | 0.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 174 | 160 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 1,081 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 614 | 540 |