← report overview
Encounter #6: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:10Duration 1m 03sDamage 3,907,816Healing 217,845Damage events 3,341
Taken 1,304,880Hits 979Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,304,880 | 20,712 | 100.0% | 979 | 37.1% | 10,118 |
| Brodeo | | | 268,051 | 4,255 | 20.5% | 189 | 41.3% | 6,784 |
| Irtehes | | | 229,589 | 3,644 | 17.6% | 170 | 44.7% | 6,509 |
| 'Ribann | | | 215,972 | 3,428 | 16.6% | 170 | 34.1% | 5,627 |
| Shootin | | | 158,012 | 2,508 | 12.1% | 142 | 45.1% | 6,125 |
| Gunjack | | | 153,172 | 2,431 | 11.7% | 84 | 34.5% | 8,954 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 132,036 | 2,096 | 10.1% | 67 | 41.8% | 10,118 |
| Sievi | | | 76,326 | 1,212 | 5.8% | 93 | 14.0% | 5,183 |
| Looch | | | 57,966 | 920.1 | 4.4% | 43 | 30.2% | 3,301 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 13,756 | 218.3 | 1.1% | 21 | 19.0% | 1,059 |
Shootin on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 29,805 | 18.9% | 17 | 35.3% | 3,277 | 1,753 |
| Killing Spree | 24,208 | 15.3% | 39 | 53.8% | 964 | 620 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 20,755 | 13.1% | 29 | 44.8% | 1,195 | 715 |
| Bomblet | 19,173 | 12.1% | 28 | 39.3% | 1,257 | 684 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 11,757 | 7.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,125 | 5,878 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 10,757 | 6.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,003 | 2,689 |
| Cluster Bomb | 10,044 | 6.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,946 | 2,008 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,587 | 3.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,868 | 2,793 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 5,531 | 3.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,499 | 1,382 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,744 | 3.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,744 | 4,744 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,826 | 2.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,266 | 1,913 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,072 | 1.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,769 | 1,536 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,618 | 1.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,618 | 2,618 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,585 | 1.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,972 | 1,292 |
| Riddle Armor | 2,405 | 1.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,405 | 2,405 |
| Armor Shredder | 651 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 651 | 651 |
| DDestruction | 494 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 280 | 247 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 1,763 | 1.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,763 | 1,763 |