swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:10Duration 1m 03sDamage 3,907,816Healing 217,845Damage events 3,341
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 2,351,985Sith Shadow Master · 1,304,880
Taken 2,351,985Hits 2,205Attackers 9

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,351,98537,333100.0%220533.7%8,057
Irtehes 540,9478,58623.0%52638.4%4,809
'Ribann 534,7058,48722.7%56336.6%5,034
Betelgeuse 351,8115,58415.0%21135.5%8,057
Shootin 288,5784,58112.3%31843.4%4,655
Gunjack 285,3994,53012.1%23824.4%7,632
Brodeo 193,0223,0648.2%9435.1%5,754
Looch 87,6141,3913.7%8121.0%2,451
Sievi 65,6251,0422.8%1686.5%2,612
Zadhesspet4,28468.00.2%666.7%1,007

Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack376,54516.0%29639.5%3,3721,272
Bomblet181,4877.7%32742.5%854555
Mine 2: Plasma Mine139,5275.9%23740.5%894588
fire damage (elemental)123,9665.3%1310.0%2,499946
Dioxis Grenade114,4264.9%4070.0%3,6062,860
cold damage (elemental)111,7444.8%740.0%2,4991,510
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)92,3913.9%1978.9%5,5524,862
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)92,1233.9%1973.7%5,7544,848
Core Bomb (Mark 3)81,6733.5%1973.7%5,2864,298
Cluster Bomb67,7782.9%4351.2%2,1691,576
Commando Area Cold 564,0912.7%5749.1%1,7801,124
Killing Spree63,1792.7%14851.4%976426
Focused Beam 661,3272.6%1573.3%5,0344,088
Ppoison damage56,0672.4%1940.0%504289
Opportunistic Attack54,5602.3%3250.0%3,2801,705
Fragmentation Grenade 352,9792.3%2937.9%2,6791,826
Assassinate 846,0322.0%1030.0%6,0644,603
Cryoban Grenade 244,3401.9%2941.4%2,2251,528
Stun Grenade 342,2201.8%2927.6%2,1711,455
Commando Area Fire 537,7761.6%3050.0%1,8031,259
Razor Slash 737,5191.6%728.6%6,6955,359
bleeding damage35,2761.5%1240.0%386284
Sure Shot (Mark 8)33,3361.4%862.5%5,6944,167
TIE Bomber Airstrike33,2881.4%560.0%8,0576,657
Lethal Beam 631,8371.4%955.6%4,5333,537
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma29,0511.2%2119.0%2,4511,383
Called Shot24,9331.1%862.5%3,9753,116
Armor Shredder23,3481.0%3644.4%1,128648
Saber Reflect20,1480.9%1816.7%1,7341,119
Venomous Ploy 318,8140.8%3256.2%871587
FForce Crystal16,5090.7%1060.0%2,3551,650
Paint Target (Mark 8)13,6470.6%50.0%4,0892,729
Overcharge13,1820.6%1338.5%1,5521,014
Spy's Fang 612,2710.5%333.3%5,3574,090
Focused Fire 811,1090.5%540.0%3,1292,221
Sweeping Fire 39,7980.4%1020.0%1,945979
Saber Flurry 79,3400.4%650.0%1,9121,556
Riposte9,0520.4%1225.0%1,140754
Ambush 77,6320.3%10.0%7,6327,632
Commando Cold 57,5930.3%4100.0%2,0921,898
DDestruction7,4330.3%2657.7%778285
Strike 7: Sai cha6,7230.3%425.0%1,9071,680
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)5,3500.2%2619.2%363205
Riddle Armor4,8500.2%366.7%1,9001,616
Neurotoxin (Mark 6)4,5220.2%2100.0%2,4622,261
Vital Strike (Mark 7)4,1630.2%250.0%2,6122,081
Trample3,6380.2%560.0%1,007727
Force Whirlwind3,5770.2%250.0%2,1341,788
acid damage (elemental)3,2730.1%80.0%680409
Force Throw2,9000.1%40.0%1,281725
Arachne's Web1,5910.1%450.0%519397
Guardian Strike1,3200.1%20.0%719660
Force Lightning 1: Spark7310.0%20.0%458365

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg)59,0332.5%2556.0%3,0762,361
DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR>14,4050.6%2560.0%784576
Darksaber {HEX}13,1810.6%1414.3%1,675941
Chromosome Melter11,1110.5%1250.0%1,393925
Covert Retaliation (elite)10,1670.4%1435.7%1,076726
powner2,7630.1%333.3%1,095921
T21 Rifle1,0810.0%20.0%614540