swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:12Duration 8m 04sDamage 16,619,646Healing 1,110,126Damage events 14,976
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,295,827Powerful sith artifact · 2,506,333Stone Golem · 2,022,617Element of Heat · 1,523,105Element of Electricity · 1,255,707Element of Cold · 1,249,480Element of Acid · 1,247,305Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,081,397Salt mynock · 238,201
Taken 1,523,105Hits 1,154Attackers 9

Damage to Element of Heat

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,523,1053,147100.0%115443.4%11,187
Shootin 426,491881.228.0%21852.8%8,931
Irtehes 377,643780.324.8%19150.8%11,187
'Ribann 365,787755.824.0%24244.2%5,044
Betelgeuse 244,032504.216.0%27747.7%1,945
Brodeo 84,661174.95.6%11931.9%1,909
Gunjack 14,17129.30.9%5215.4%594
Sievi 10,32021.30.7%424.8%488
Looch 00.00.0%1216.7%0
Zadhesspet00.00.0%10.0%0

Betelgeuse on Element of Heat: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack138,42756.7%14052.9%1,893988
Overcharge34,47314.1%3756.8%1,690931
Sure Shot (Mark 8)20,7288.5%1758.8%1,9451,219
Called Shot17,2397.1%1827.8%1,754957
Opportunistic Attack16,1366.6%1668.8%1,6941,008
Paint Target (Mark 8)10,2604.2%1154.5%1,726932
fire damage (elemental)5,8112.4%100.0%689581
bleeding damage9580.4%210.0%5445
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)00.0%10.0%00
FForce Crystal00.0%683.3%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR>138,42756.7%14052.9%1,893988