swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:12Duration 8m 04sDamage 16,619,646Healing 1,110,126Damage events 14,976
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 4,295,827Powerful sith artifact · 2,506,333Stone Golem · 2,022,617Element of Heat · 1,523,105Element of Electricity · 1,255,707Element of Cold · 1,249,480Element of Acid · 1,247,305Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,081,397Salt mynock · 238,201
Taken 4,295,827Hits 5,010Attackers 9

Damage to Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash"

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 4,295,8278,876100.0%501036.9%10,643
'Ribann 778,5361,60918.1%91143.8%6,439
Gunjack 770,5031,59217.9%55729.8%10,643
Irtehes 699,3461,44516.3%95835.2%7,458
Brodeo 585,3821,20913.6%52147.2%6,608
Shootin 521,3801,07712.1%71240.6%6,809
Betelgeuse 426,724881.79.9%47543.4%7,238
Sievi 300,910621.77.0%47920.9%4,217
Looch 175,221362.04.1%23424.8%3,525
Zadhesspet37,82578.20.9%16328.8%1,286

Everything on Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash": abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack950,33022.1%106542.8%4,591892
Opportunistic Attack676,55715.7%55449.8%4,5001,221
Killing Spree471,04111.0%104252.1%2,858452
Sure Shot (Mark 8)191,2144.5%6858.8%7,2382,811
Assassinate 8165,1363.8%5058.0%8,5233,302
cold damage (elemental)151,4473.5%860.0%3,7501,761
Focused Beam 6139,0603.2%3743.2%7,4583,758
Razor Slash 7128,3783.0%2755.6%9,8804,754
fire damage (elemental)127,4343.0%1830.0%3,750696
Bomblet105,2292.4%26729.2%1,314394
Called Shot92,7452.2%3268.8%4,9562,898
Overcharge81,0861.9%6352.4%2,4541,287
Ppoison damage57,3711.3%3250.0%669176
Vital Strike (Mark 7)57,1191.3%3928.2%4,2171,464
Lethal Beam 656,7841.3%1656.2%6,0133,549
acid damage (elemental)56,3531.3%810.0%2,052695
Paint Target (Mark 8)55,7481.3%3053.3%6,2091,858
FForce Crystal52,0121.2%8243.9%3,187634
Spy's Fang 651,7281.2%1942.1%7,1702,722
Mine 2: Plasma Mine47,6831.1%20726.1%1,444230
Blaster Burst 743,1181.0%875.0%7,5285,389
Cluster Bomb37,0890.9%3333.3%3,3341,123
Commando Cold 533,9040.8%1963.2%3,6831,784
Paint Target (Mark 3)27,9090.6%1353.8%3,1212,146
Focused Fire 827,2300.6%1353.8%4,5522,094
Commando Area Cold 523,1810.5%3426.5%2,246681
Fragmentation Grenade 322,9950.5%2317.4%3,824999
Stun Grenade 322,7700.5%2330.4%2,975990
Saber Flurry 721,7030.5%1822.2%3,5251,205
Cryoban Grenade 221,3430.5%2334.8%2,821927
Force Throw20,5940.5%2931.0%2,430710
Guardian Strike19,5540.5%2313.0%2,460850
Dioxis Grenade18,5010.4%1850.0%2,3961,027
Commando Area Fire 518,3000.4%1735.3%2,0541,076
bleeding damage18,0950.4%1130.0%569160
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)17,6640.4%1060.0%3,9781,766
Strike 7: Sai cha16,7040.4%2425.0%2,327696
Armor Shredder15,9080.4%2740.7%1,524589
Saber Reflect14,2050.3%1450.0%1,8761,014
Ambush 713,9170.3%3100.0%10,6434,639
Core Bomb (Mark 3)13,4470.3%1154.5%2,8691,222
Neurotoxin (Mark 6)12,9110.3%1323.1%2,596993
Sweeping Fire 312,3680.3%1520.0%2,345824
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)11,8840.3%850.0%3,5061,485
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma9,5520.2%1513.3%2,405636
Force Whirlwind9,2070.2%616.7%2,8981,534
Riddle Armor8,5100.2%742.9%2,2561,215
Commando Fire 58,4880.2%475.0%2,9132,122
Riposte8,1890.2%1338.5%1,741629
Snipe 76,6150.2%10.0%6,6156,615
Force Clarity5,5330.1%633.3%1,506922
Trample3,6740.1%1010.0%1,286367
Decapitate (Mark 6)3,5120.1%540.0%3,512702
Venomous Ploy 33,1060.1%2114.3%823147
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)2,4100.1%3212.5%52875
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)1,9370.0%520.0%1,937387
Force Lightning 1: Spark1,8340.0%100.0%744183
Arachne's Web1,8020.0%1947.4%49994
Shaken (3)1,7090.0%1216.7%554142
DDestruction00.0%3844.7%00
Retaliation00.0%10.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Dread of Ziost83,0451.9%11156.8%1,304748
DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR>63,0091.5%11755.6%1,059538
E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle62,3181.5%8138.3%1,877769
Poisonspike (elite)39,0550.9%4447.7%2,888887
{SI} Trandoshan Laser Rifle (elite) {HEAT w/ Rifle Dmg}38,8400.9%3366.7%1,8681,176
Pestilence (elite)35,3660.8%1741.2%4,2092,080
Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe33,0400.8%1573.3%4,5912,202
Chromosome Melter31,5170.7%3745.9%1,647851
{SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg)30,0720.7%1553.3%3,4352,004
{HEX} Nightsister Energy Lance29,9740.7%2544.0%3,1351,198
{NL} Ultrasonic Acid Paragon Vibro Axe28,8200.7%2060.0%2,9501,441
Nightsister Energy Lance {HEX}22,6070.5%1625.0%3,2821,412
powner21,1980.5%2744.4%1,963785
{HEX} Witchy Wine Weapon20,9450.5%1136.4%3,1081,904
T21 Rifle19,7150.5%2360.9%1,482857
Power Hammer18,8410.4%1225.0%3,2331,570
Darksaber {HEX}18,7860.4%1747.1%3,2661,105
"Lavanroks" Sith Polearm17,3610.4%1553.3%1,9401,157
Kashyyyk Spiritblade16,4870.4%1560.0%2,9401,099
Covert Retaliation (elite)16,2050.4%1968.4%1,642852
{HEX} Two-handed Cleaver13,7200.3%785.7%1,9601,960
Lifeblood Cleaver (elite)5,8590.1%366.7%1,9531,953
The Darksaber3,1620.1%633.3%1,120527
Fifth Generation Lightsaber1,0170.0%30.0%339339
Blackscale "Hall Sweeper" Carbine - HOOD Edition3560.0%1100.0%356356
"Nova Edge" Sword00.0%250.0%00
MagnaGuard Electrostaff - Sixtine00.0%616.7%00