swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:22Duration 23m 22sDamage 13,693,278Healing 3,378,061Damage events 32,492
TargetOld man · 5,607,156Force Relic · 2,075,463Riyenu Frostveil · 1,108,517Mimoas Starborn · 346,668Elder Jedi · 337,087Enny Praxon · 309,775Dohasu Amitey · 301,397Tywy Windrider · 264,153Force spirit of the Old Man · 167,273
Taken 346,668Hits 1,237Attackers 9

Damage to Mimoas Starborn

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 346,668247.3100.0%123713.1%3,753
Irtehes 96,55868.927.9%2958.1%3,753
'Ribann 81,56358.223.5%2648.7%1,795
Gunjack 58,67941.916.9%8925.8%2,626
Betelgeuse 39,90028.511.5%15025.3%2,709
Shootin 23,19216.56.7%2328.6%2,666
Brodeo 19,55213.95.6%6630.3%2,270
Looch 12,0778.63.5%3713.5%1,160
Sievi 11,4898.23.3%826.1%806
Zadhesspet3,6582.61.1%2218.2%444

'Ribann on Mimoas Starborn: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
fire damage (elemental)53,53965.6%650.0%1,284823
attack7,3939.1%854.7%1,07986
Focused Beam 67,3759.0%560.0%1,7951,475
Opportunistic Attack4,6955.8%666.7%1,239782
Mine 2: Plasma Mine2,6203.2%4912.2%27253
Commando Area Fire 52,2972.8%229.1%636104
Armor Shredder1,0001.2%1118.2%40790
Lethal Beam 69411.2%10.0%941941
Fragmentation Grenade 37660.9%714.3%766109
Stun Grenade 36290.8%714.3%62989
Cryoban Grenade 23080.4%60.0%30851

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Covert Retaliation (elite)5970.7%20.0%421298