← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:22Duration 23m 22sDamage 13,693,278Healing 3,378,061Damage events 32,492
TargetOld man · 5,607,156Force Relic · 2,075,463Riyenu Frostveil · 1,108,517Mimoas Starborn · 346,668Elder Jedi · 337,087Enny Praxon · 309,775Dohasu Amitey · 301,397Tywy Windrider · 264,153Force spirit of the Old Man · 167,273 Taken 309,775Hits 1,073Attackers 9
Damage to Enny Praxon
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 309,775 | 221.0 | 100.0% | 1073 | 13.3% | 3,798 |
| Irtehes | | | 89,658 | 64.0 | 28.9% | 258 | 8.5% | 2,717 |
| 'Ribann | | | 72,153 | 51.5 | 23.3% | 255 | 7.1% | 2,370 |
| Gunjack | | | 43,766 | 31.2 | 14.1% | 56 | 41.1% | 3,798 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 30,743 | 21.9 | 9.9% | 122 | 20.5% | 2,791 |
| Shootin | | | 23,592 | 16.8 | 7.6% | 214 | 6.1% | 3,403 |
| Brodeo | | | 20,618 | 14.7 | 6.7% | 47 | 44.7% | 2,025 |
| Sievi | | | 15,533 | 11.1 | 5.0% | 67 | 17.9% | 2,193 |
| Looch | | | 10,699 | 7.6 | 3.5% | 37 | 10.8% | 1,254 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 3,013 | 2.1 | 1.0% | 17 | 29.4% | 462 |
Betelgeuse on Enny Praxon: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 5,904 | 19.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,791 | 1,968 |
| attack | 4,823 | 15.7% | 23 | 52.2% | 477 | 209 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,297 | 14.0% | 32 | 0.0% | 155 | 134 |
| Called Shot | 3,350 | 10.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,216 | 1,116 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,081 | 6.8% | 26 | 0.0% | 104 | 80 |
| Overcharge | 2,059 | 6.7% | 5 | 80.0% | 525 | 411 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,868 | 6.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,868 | 467 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,730 | 5.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,730 | 432 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,569 | 5.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,569 | 392 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 1,289 | 4.2% | 8 | 12.5% | 1,041 | 161 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 984 | 3.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 678 | 492 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 378 | 1.2% | 5 | 20.0% | 190 | 75 |
| FForce Crystal | 364 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 364 | 364 |
| bleeding damage | 47 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 24 | 23 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 4,823 | 15.7% | 23 | 52.2% | 477 | 209 |