← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:22Duration 23m 22sDamage 13,693,278Healing 3,378,061Damage events 32,492
TargetOld man · 5,607,156Force Relic · 2,075,463Riyenu Frostveil · 1,108,517Mimoas Starborn · 346,668Elder Jedi · 337,087Enny Praxon · 309,775Dohasu Amitey · 301,397Tywy Windrider · 264,153Force spirit of the Old Man · 167,273 Taken 2,075,463Hits 780Attackers 10
Damage to Force Relic
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,075,463 | 1,480 | 100.0% | 780 | 46.5% | 11,364 |
| Brodeo | | | 585,276 | 417.5 | 28.2% | 211 | 52.1% | 9,308 |
| 'Ribann | | | 551,164 | 393.1 | 26.6% | 188 | 50.5% | 10,847 |
| Shootin | | | 331,981 | 236.8 | 16.0% | 127 | 40.9% | 11,080 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 277,152 | 197.7 | 13.4% | 94 | 46.8% | 11,364 |
| Irtehes | | | 246,317 | 175.7 | 11.9% | 97 | 43.3% | 9,247 |
| Sievi | | | 69,030 | 49.2 | 3.3% | 47 | 27.7% | 3,941 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 7,598 | 5.4 | 0.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,296 |
| Looch | | | 3,520 | 2.5 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,520 |
| Gunjack | | | 3,419 | 2.4 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,793 |
| Old man | | npc | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 1 |
Betelgeuse on Force Relic: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 71,889 | 25.9% | 9 | 33.3% | 11,364 | 7,987 |
| attack | 54,340 | 19.6% | 49 | 42.9% | 1,736 | 1,108 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 39,301 | 14.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 8,780 | 6,550 |
| Called Shot | 36,987 | 13.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 8,570 | 6,164 |
| Overcharge | 23,314 | 8.4% | 12 | 41.7% | 3,181 | 1,942 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 14,879 | 5.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 9,101 | 7,439 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 14,333 | 5.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,766 | 4,777 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,747 | 3.9% | 1 | 100.0% | 10,747 | 10,747 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,026 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,786 | 3,513 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,741 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,753 | 1,870 |
| DDestruction | 595 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 351 | 297 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 54,340 | 19.6% | 49 | 42.9% | 1,736 | 1,108 |