← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:22Duration 23m 22sDamage 13,693,278Healing 3,378,061Damage events 32,492
TargetOld man · 5,607,156Force Relic · 2,075,463Riyenu Frostveil · 1,108,517Mimoas Starborn · 346,668Elder Jedi · 337,087Enny Praxon · 309,775Dohasu Amitey · 301,397Tywy Windrider · 264,153Force spirit of the Old Man · 167,273 Taken 346,668Hits 1,237Attackers 9
Damage to Mimoas Starborn
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 346,668 | 247.3 | 100.0% | 1237 | 13.1% | 3,753 |
| Irtehes | | | 96,558 | 68.9 | 27.9% | 295 | 8.1% | 3,753 |
| 'Ribann | | | 81,563 | 58.2 | 23.5% | 264 | 8.7% | 1,795 |
| Gunjack | | | 58,679 | 41.9 | 16.9% | 89 | 25.8% | 2,626 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 39,900 | 28.5 | 11.5% | 150 | 25.3% | 2,709 |
| Shootin | | | 23,192 | 16.5 | 6.7% | 232 | 8.6% | 2,666 |
| Brodeo | | | 19,552 | 13.9 | 5.6% | 66 | 30.3% | 2,270 |
| Looch | | | 12,077 | 8.6 | 3.5% | 37 | 13.5% | 1,160 |
| Sievi | | | 11,489 | 8.2 | 3.3% | 82 | 6.1% | 806 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 3,658 | 2.6 | 1.1% | 22 | 18.2% | 444 |
Betelgeuse on Mimoas Starborn: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 10,185 | 25.5% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,709 | 1,455 |
| attack | 9,256 | 23.2% | 42 | 54.8% | 402 | 220 |
| Called Shot | 6,415 | 16.1% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,073 | 1,283 |
| Overcharge | 4,043 | 10.1% | 11 | 63.6% | 566 | 367 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 4,039 | 10.1% | 30 | 0.0% | 152 | 134 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,368 | 8.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,645 | 1,122 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,002 | 5.0% | 22 | 0.0% | 91 | 91 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 422 | 1.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 240 | 211 |
| bleeding damage | 170 | 0.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 23 | 21 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 9,256 | 23.2% | 42 | 54.8% | 402 | 220 |