← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:22Duration 23m 22sDamage 13,693,278Healing 3,378,061Damage events 32,492
TargetOld man · 5,607,156Force Relic · 2,075,463Riyenu Frostveil · 1,108,517Mimoas Starborn · 346,668Elder Jedi · 337,087Enny Praxon · 309,775Dohasu Amitey · 301,397Tywy Windrider · 264,153Force spirit of the Old Man · 167,273 Taken 264,153Hits 664Attackers 9
Damage to Tywy Windrider
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 264,153 | 188.4 | 100.0% | 664 | 25.8% | 3,658 |
| Irtehes | | | 59,033 | 42.1 | 22.3% | 142 | 27.5% | 3,658 |
| Gunjack | | | 57,610 | 41.1 | 21.8% | 63 | 28.6% | 3,387 |
| 'Ribann | | | 39,974 | 28.5 | 15.1% | 112 | 19.6% | 2,955 |
| Brodeo | | | 34,171 | 24.4 | 12.9% | 72 | 36.1% | 2,280 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 23,804 | 17.0 | 9.0% | 66 | 25.8% | 1,967 |
| Shootin | | | 21,409 | 15.3 | 8.1% | 108 | 27.8% | 3,183 |
| Looch | | | 13,675 | 9.8 | 5.2% | 38 | 21.1% | 888 |
| Sievi | | | 10,416 | 7.4 | 3.9% | 43 | 11.6% | 1,766 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 4,061 | 2.9 | 1.5% | 20 | 30.0% | 468 |
Betelgeuse on Tywy Windrider: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Called Shot | 5,386 | 22.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,866 | 1,346 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 3,516 | 14.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,967 | 1,172 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,234 | 9.4% | 16 | 0.0% | 157 | 139 |
| Overcharge | 2,139 | 9.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 621 | 427 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,111 | 8.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,319 | 1,055 |
| attack | 1,726 | 7.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 438 | 215 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 1,411 | 5.9% | 6 | 16.7% | 754 | 235 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,250 | 5.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,250 | 416 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,167 | 4.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 323 | 291 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 1,063 | 4.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,063 | 354 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 995 | 4.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 995 | 331 |
| Ppoison damage | 420 | 1.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 107 | 105 |
| FForce Crystal | 295 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 295 | 295 |
| bleeding damage | 91 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 24 | 22 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,726 | 7.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 438 | 215 |