← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:22Duration 23m 22sDamage 13,693,278Healing 3,378,061Damage events 32,492
TargetOld man · 5,607,156Force Relic · 2,075,463Riyenu Frostveil · 1,108,517Mimoas Starborn · 346,668Elder Jedi · 337,087Enny Praxon · 309,775Dohasu Amitey · 301,397Tywy Windrider · 264,153Force spirit of the Old Man · 167,273 Taken 309,775Hits 1,073Attackers 9
Damage to Enny Praxon
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 309,775 | 221.0 | 100.0% | 1073 | 13.3% | 3,798 |
| Irtehes | | | 89,658 | 64.0 | 28.9% | 258 | 8.5% | 2,717 |
| 'Ribann | | | 72,153 | 51.5 | 23.3% | 255 | 7.1% | 2,370 |
| Gunjack | | | 43,766 | 31.2 | 14.1% | 56 | 41.1% | 3,798 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 30,743 | 21.9 | 9.9% | 122 | 20.5% | 2,791 |
| Shootin | | | 23,592 | 16.8 | 7.6% | 214 | 6.1% | 3,403 |
| Brodeo | | | 20,618 | 14.7 | 6.7% | 47 | 44.7% | 2,025 |
| Sievi | | | 15,533 | 11.1 | 5.0% | 67 | 17.9% | 2,193 |
| Looch | | | 10,699 | 7.6 | 3.5% | 37 | 10.8% | 1,254 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 3,013 | 2.1 | 1.0% | 17 | 29.4% | 462 |
Everything on Enny Praxon: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| cold damage (elemental) | 62,484 | 20.2% | 62 | 0.0% | 1,432 | 1,007 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 57,154 | 18.5% | 93 | 0.0% | 1,432 | 614 |
| attack | 41,422 | 13.4% | 369 | 13.8% | 1,330 | 112 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 29,295 | 9.5% | 54 | 53.7% | 1,385 | 542 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 17,640 | 5.7% | 8 | 37.5% | 3,403 | 2,205 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 9,280 | 3.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,791 | 1,856 |
| Assassinate 8 | 9,183 | 3.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,753 | 2,295 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 6,282 | 2.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,580 | 2,094 |
| Called Shot | 5,918 | 1.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,325 | 1,183 |
| Overcharge | 4,695 | 1.5% | 11 | 45.5% | 657 | 426 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 4,069 | 1.3% | 133 | 6.0% | 341 | 30 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,058 | 1.3% | 7 | 71.4% | 970 | 579 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,946 | 1.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,093 | 1,315 |
| Ambush 7 | 3,798 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,798 | 3,798 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,381 | 1.1% | 40 | 0.0% | 283 | 84 |
| bleeding damage | 3,063 | 1.0% | 25 | 0.0% | 217 | 122 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,780 | 0.9% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,868 | 556 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 2,760 | 0.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,254 | 920 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 2,748 | 0.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 1,198 | 916 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,523 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,730 | 504 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,502 | 0.8% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,041 | 250 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,487 | 0.8% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,569 | 497 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 2,466 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,249 | 1,233 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,193 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,193 | 2,193 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,152 | 0.7% | 13 | 15.4% | 900 | 165 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,993 | 0.6% | 13 | 0.0% | 849 | 153 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,890 | 0.6% | 13 | 15.4% | 827 | 145 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,726 | 0.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 836 | 143 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,596 | 0.5% | 40 | 5.0% | 635 | 39 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 1,345 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 975 | 672 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 1,315 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,315 | 1,315 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 1,268 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,268 | 1,268 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 1,080 | 0.3% | 15 | 0.0% | 663 | 72 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 984 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 678 | 492 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 952 | 0.3% | 22 | 4.5% | 515 | 43 |
| Saber Reflect | 943 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 943 | 943 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 827 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 470 | 413 |
| Force Throw | 806 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 480 | 403 |
| Guardian Strike | 803 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 549 | 401 |
| Riposte | 716 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 480 | 358 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 663 | 0.2% | 5 | 40.0% | 352 | 132 |
| Armor Shredder | 596 | 0.2% | 23 | 0.0% | 234 | 25 |
| Killing Spree | 557 | 0.2% | 4 | 25.0% | 248 | 139 |
| Force Clarity | 396 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 396 | 396 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 342 | 0.1% | 30 | 10.0% | 115 | 11 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 306 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 306 | 306 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 180 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 180 | 180 |
| Arachne's Web | 132 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 132 | 132 |
| Shaken (3) | 80 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 80 | 80 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Trample | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg) | 7,488 | 2.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,330 | 936 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 4,823 | 1.6% | 23 | 52.2% | 477 | 209 |
| Dread of Ziost | 4,483 | 1.4% | 20 | 45.0% | 364 | 224 |
| Darksaber {HEX} | 3,927 | 1.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 749 | 392 |
| Chromosome Melter | 2,349 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 866 | 469 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 887 | 0.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 351 | 295 |
| T21 Rifle | 638 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 368 | 319 |