← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:22Duration 23m 22sDamage 13,693,278Healing 3,378,061Damage events 32,492
TargetOld man · 5,607,156Force Relic · 2,075,463Riyenu Frostveil · 1,108,517Mimoas Starborn · 346,668Elder Jedi · 337,087Enny Praxon · 309,775Dohasu Amitey · 301,397Tywy Windrider · 264,153Force spirit of the Old Man · 167,273 Taken 2,075,463Hits 780Attackers 10
Damage to Force Relic
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,075,463 | 1,480 | 100.0% | 780 | 46.5% | 11,364 |
| Brodeo | | | 585,276 | 417.5 | 28.2% | 211 | 52.1% | 9,308 |
| 'Ribann | | | 551,164 | 393.1 | 26.6% | 188 | 50.5% | 10,847 |
| Shootin | | | 331,981 | 236.8 | 16.0% | 127 | 40.9% | 11,080 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 277,152 | 197.7 | 13.4% | 94 | 46.8% | 11,364 |
| Irtehes | | | 246,317 | 175.7 | 11.9% | 97 | 43.3% | 9,247 |
| Sievi | | | 69,030 | 49.2 | 3.3% | 47 | 27.7% | 3,941 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 7,598 | 5.4 | 0.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,296 |
| Looch | | | 3,520 | 2.5 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,520 |
| Gunjack | | | 3,419 | 2.4 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,793 |
| Old man | | npc | 6 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 1 |
Everything on Force Relic: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 569,200 | 27.4% | 273 | 45.1% | 6,604 | 2,084 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 273,815 | 13.2% | 36 | 47.2% | 11,080 | 7,605 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 209,647 | 10.1% | 30 | 43.3% | 11,364 | 6,988 |
| Called Shot | 110,471 | 5.3% | 21 | 47.6% | 8,570 | 5,260 |
| Killing Spree | 108,361 | 5.2% | 106 | 53.8% | 1,484 | 1,022 |
| Overcharge | 98,623 | 4.8% | 42 | 47.6% | 3,961 | 2,348 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 86,735 | 4.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 9,892 | 7,227 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 82,108 | 4.0% | 62 | 37.1% | 1,948 | 1,324 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 77,780 | 3.7% | 21 | 47.6% | 5,233 | 3,703 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 56,286 | 2.7% | 17 | 76.5% | 4,164 | 3,310 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 48,856 | 2.4% | 14 | 50.0% | 4,971 | 3,489 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 47,962 | 2.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 9,101 | 5,995 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 45,572 | 2.2% | 12 | 58.3% | 4,564 | 3,797 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 40,528 | 2.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,993 | 5,066 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 39,301 | 1.9% | 6 | 50.0% | 8,780 | 6,550 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 37,328 | 1.8% | 6 | 83.3% | 10,747 | 6,221 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 27,583 | 1.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 3,941 | 3,447 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 26,456 | 1.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,858 | 2,645 |
| Armor Shredder | 17,124 | 0.8% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,619 | 1,712 |
| DDestruction | 9,778 | 0.5% | 36 | 36.1% | 401 | 271 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 8,885 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,721 | 4,442 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,143 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,753 | 1,628 |
| Riddle Armor | 7,393 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,588 | 1,848 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,518 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,150 | 2,759 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,651 | 0.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 601 | 465 |
| Trample | 3,962 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,296 | 1,981 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,659 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,659 | 3,659 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 3,520 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,520 | 3,520 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,419 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,793 | 1,709 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,282 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,282 | 3,282 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 3,201 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,201 | 3,201 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,644 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,644 | 2,644 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,562 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,562 | 2,562 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,104 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,104 | 1,104 |
| FForce Crush | 6 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dread of Ziost | 106,377 | 5.1% | 76 | 53.9% | 2,062 | 1,399 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 54,340 | 2.6% | 49 | 42.9% | 1,736 | 1,108 |
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 31,273 | 1.5% | 23 | 34.8% | 2,435 | 1,359 |
| T21 Rifle | 12,777 | 0.6% | 9 | 22.2% | 1,981 | 1,419 |