← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:22Duration 23m 22sDamage 13,693,278Healing 3,378,061Damage events 32,492
TargetOld man · 5,607,156Force Relic · 2,075,463Riyenu Frostveil · 1,108,517Mimoas Starborn · 346,668Elder Jedi · 337,087Enny Praxon · 309,775Dohasu Amitey · 301,397Tywy Windrider · 264,153Force spirit of the Old Man · 167,273 Taken 167,273Hits 498Attackers 6
Damage to Force spirit of the Old Man
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 167,273 | 119.3 | 100.0% | 498 | 22.3% | 1,700 |
| Irtehes | | | 49,353 | 35.2 | 29.5% | 107 | 26.2% | 1,568 |
| 'Ribann | | | 47,813 | 34.1 | 28.6% | 132 | 27.3% | 1,700 |
| Sievi | | | 27,675 | 19.7 | 16.5% | 101 | 8.9% | 1,385 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 27,526 | 19.6 | 16.5% | 102 | 23.5% | 1,522 |
| Looch | | | 8,874 | 6.3 | 5.3% | 35 | 17.1% | 614 |
| Brodeo | | | 6,032 | 4.3 | 3.6% | 21 | 38.1% | 909 |
Everything on Force spirit of the Old Man: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 32,277 | 19.3% | 118 | 33.9% | 1,020 | 273 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 29,003 | 17.3% | 54 | 0.0% | 1,295 | 537 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 24,838 | 14.8% | 31 | 0.0% | 1,330 | 801 |
| bleeding damage | 12,577 | 7.5% | 52 | 0.0% | 371 | 241 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,191 | 3.7% | 35 | 0.0% | 253 | 176 |
| Overcharge | 4,873 | 2.9% | 14 | 64.3% | 558 | 348 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 4,554 | 2.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,568 | 1,138 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 4,487 | 2.7% | 7 | 14.3% | 1,522 | 641 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,915 | 2.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,385 | 783 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 3,833 | 2.3% | 30 | 46.7% | 280 | 127 |
| Killing Spree | 3,647 | 2.2% | 18 | 50.0% | 372 | 202 |
| Called Shot | 3,288 | 2.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,223 | 548 |
| Saber Reflect | 3,162 | 1.9% | 10 | 10.0% | 603 | 316 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,136 | 1.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 489 | 313 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,010 | 1.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,416 | 1,003 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,330 | 1.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 904 | 776 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,132 | 1.3% | 9 | 11.1% | 472 | 236 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 1,944 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,700 | 972 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,699 | 1.0% | 11 | 27.3% | 377 | 154 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,437 | 0.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 484 | 179 |
| Riposte | 1,343 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 512 | 268 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,310 | 0.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 875 | 327 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 1,272 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 614 | 318 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,087 | 0.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 528 | 271 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 1,045 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 544 | 522 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 1,043 | 0.6% | 3 | 0.0% | 439 | 347 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 996 | 0.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 657 | 249 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 971 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 516 | 485 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 968 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 340 | 242 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 936 | 0.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 542 | 468 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 761 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 647 | 380 |
| Force Throw | 760 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 319 | 253 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 758 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 758 | 758 |
| Guardian Strike | 681 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 517 | 227 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 287 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 172 | 143 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 259 | 0.2% | 10 | 20.0% | 67 | 25 |
| DDestruction | 211 | 0.1% | 11 | 27.3% | 56 | 19 |
| Force Whirlwind | 164 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 164 | 164 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 88 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 88 | 88 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| E-11 Mark V Blaster Rifle | 2,642 | 1.6% | 14 | 28.6% | 468 | 188 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 2,013 | 1.2% | 19 | 36.8% | 213 | 105 |
| Dread of Ziost | 1,722 | 1.0% | 10 | 30.0% | 350 | 172 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 713 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 404 | 237 |
| Chromosome Melter | 169 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 64 | 56 |