← report overview
Encounter #8: Mellichae (Fate of Mellichae)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:22Duration 23m 22sDamage 13,693,278Healing 3,378,061Damage events 32,492
TargetOld man · 5,607,156Force Relic · 2,075,463Riyenu Frostveil · 1,108,517Mimoas Starborn · 346,668Elder Jedi · 337,087Enny Praxon · 309,775Dohasu Amitey · 301,397Tywy Windrider · 264,153Force spirit of the Old Man · 167,273 Taken 264,153Hits 664Attackers 9
Damage to Tywy Windrider
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 264,153 | 188.4 | 100.0% | 664 | 25.8% | 3,658 |
| Irtehes | | | 59,033 | 42.1 | 22.3% | 142 | 27.5% | 3,658 |
| Gunjack | | | 57,610 | 41.1 | 21.8% | 63 | 28.6% | 3,387 |
| 'Ribann | | | 39,974 | 28.5 | 15.1% | 112 | 19.6% | 2,955 |
| Brodeo | | | 34,171 | 24.4 | 12.9% | 72 | 36.1% | 2,280 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 23,804 | 17.0 | 9.0% | 66 | 25.8% | 1,967 |
| Shootin | | | 21,409 | 15.3 | 8.1% | 108 | 27.8% | 3,183 |
| Looch | | | 13,675 | 9.8 | 5.2% | 38 | 21.1% | 888 |
| Sievi | | | 10,416 | 7.4 | 3.9% | 43 | 11.6% | 1,766 |
| Zadhess | | pet | 4,061 | 2.9 | 1.5% | 20 | 30.0% | 468 |
Everything on Tywy Windrider: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 47,879 | 18.1% | 176 | 26.7% | 1,172 | 272 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 27,961 | 10.6% | 54 | 46.3% | 1,220 | 517 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 23,050 | 8.7% | 26 | 0.0% | 1,457 | 886 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 18,773 | 7.1% | 7 | 42.9% | 3,658 | 2,681 |
| Assassinate 8 | 15,509 | 5.9% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,723 | 2,215 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 14,751 | 5.6% | 38 | 0.0% | 1,311 | 388 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 12,466 | 4.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,387 | 3,116 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 10,759 | 4.1% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,280 | 1,537 |
| Called Shot | 10,154 | 3.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,866 | 1,269 |
| Killing Spree | 7,064 | 2.7% | 40 | 65.0% | 519 | 176 |
| Overcharge | 6,984 | 2.6% | 13 | 61.5% | 789 | 537 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 5,768 | 2.2% | 70 | 15.7% | 365 | 82 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,953 | 1.9% | 41 | 0.0% | 231 | 120 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,650 | 1.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,853 | 2,325 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 3,557 | 1.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,364 | 1,185 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,342 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,683 | 1,671 |
| Ambush 7 | 3,105 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,105 | 3,105 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 2,494 | 0.9% | 10 | 10.0% | 754 | 249 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,417 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,766 | 1,208 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,415 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 888 | 603 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 2,201 | 0.8% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,250 | 440 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 2,187 | 0.8% | 5 | 20.0% | 1,124 | 437 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,111 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,319 | 1,055 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 2,070 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,096 | 1,035 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,066 | 0.8% | 8 | 12.5% | 932 | 258 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,043 | 0.8% | 8 | 12.5% | 902 | 255 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 1,873 | 0.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 995 | 374 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,866 | 0.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 531 | 373 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,808 | 0.7% | 7 | 0.0% | 374 | 258 |
| Guardian Strike | 1,762 | 0.7% | 4 | 25.0% | 660 | 440 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,577 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 531 | 197 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 1,531 | 0.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 646 | 127 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,319 | 0.5% | 9 | 11.1% | 465 | 146 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 1,290 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,290 | 1,290 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 1,264 | 0.5% | 5 | 0.0% | 687 | 252 |
| bleeding damage | 1,245 | 0.5% | 12 | 0.0% | 221 | 103 |
| Riposte | 1,048 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 502 | 349 |
| Commando Fire 5 | 1,012 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,012 | 1,012 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 967 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 515 | 161 |
| Force Whirlwind | 851 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 851 | 851 |
| Force Throw | 744 | 0.3% | 3 | 0.0% | 263 | 248 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 726 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 557 | 181 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 557 | 0.2% | 6 | 16.7% | 281 | 92 |
| Trample | 514 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 431 | 171 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 393 | 0.1% | 13 | 15.4% | 146 | 30 |
| Riddle Armor | 323 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 323 | 323 |
| Arachne's Web | 303 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 158 | 151 |
| Shaken (3) | 194 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 194 | 194 |
| Force Clarity | 143 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 143 | 143 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 114 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 114 | 114 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {SI} Acidic Paragon Vibro Axe (HEAT w/ Polearm Dmg) | 8,787 | 3.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,172 | 878 |
| Dread of Ziost | 7,544 | 2.9% | 23 | 39.1% | 502 | 328 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,118 | 2.3% | 15 | 60.0% | 625 | 407 |
| powner | 3,347 | 1.3% | 10 | 10.0% | 841 | 334 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 2,286 | 0.9% | 6 | 83.3% | 436 | 381 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,726 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 438 | 215 |
| Chromosome Melter | 1,507 | 0.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 406 | 301 |
| Darksaber {HEX} | 1,371 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 611 | 457 |