swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #9: Sith Shadow Juggernaut

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 14:47Duration 4m 37sDamage 12,033,465Healing 297,478Damage events 12,025
TargetSith Shadow Juggernaut · 11,771,343
Taken 11,771,343Hits 11,893Attackers 9

Damage to Sith Shadow Juggernaut

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 11,771,34342,496100.0%1189336.6%10,809
Shootin 2,350,1388,48420.0%241442.3%5,578
Irtehes 2,299,8308,30319.5%253537.6%6,462
'Ribann 2,001,6037,22617.0%225647.2%6,657
Gunjack 1,413,4395,10312.0%100923.5%10,809
Betelgeuse 1,310,8664,73211.1%104935.8%7,164
Brodeo 1,152,5044,1619.8%91942.1%5,301
Sievi 602,2672,1745.1%110612.7%4,570
Looch 515,0331,8594.4%46025.9%3,403
Zadhesspet125,663453.71.1%14537.2%2,618

Irtehes on Sith Shadow Juggernaut: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack456,70019.9%41336.1%3,0071,105
Bomblet281,18112.2%50437.9%943557
cold damage (elemental)274,14611.9%1270.0%3,1602,158
Killing Spree226,9489.9%71947.4%907315
Opportunistic Attack210,7939.2%15145.0%3,2171,395
Commando Area Cold 5140,3676.1%12636.5%1,9091,114
Focused Beam 6140,1786.1%3743.2%6,4623,788
Cluster Bomb94,8004.1%6529.2%2,5601,458
Mine 2: Plasma Mine92,2144.0%16028.8%1,004576
Focused Fire 889,8333.9%2951.7%4,6873,097
Fragmentation Grenade 369,7013.0%3727.0%2,9731,883
Lethal Beam 656,8132.5%1546.7%6,0423,787
Cryoban Grenade 252,3802.3%3622.2%2,2551,455
Stun Grenade 350,8242.2%3531.4%2,3751,452
Armor Shredder30,2921.3%5232.7%1,065582
Sweeping Fire 329,6871.3%2425.0%2,0601,236
Commando Area Fire 52,4830.1%366.7%1,040827
fire damage (elemental)4900.0%20.0%245245

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Chromosome Melter81,8393.6%10742.1%1,358764