swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:52:53Duration 3m 08sDamage 5,133,159Healing 219,288Damage events 4,641
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 2,230,137Sith Shadow Master · 1,225,817Sith Shadow Follower · 872,028Force corrupted Salt Mynock · 571,770
Taken 1,225,817Hits 812Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Master

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,225,8176,520100.0%81252.0%8,325
Dotstorms 246,4311,31120.1%10240.2%8,325
Oscuro 225,9531,20218.4%16965.1%6,697
Stasko 173,970925.414.2%14163.1%5,678
Shootin 154,510821.912.6%13641.2%7,014
Brodeo 136,762727.511.2%7462.2%7,074
Shepard 132,563705.110.8%6347.6%4,995
Miracle'Grow 115,608614.99.4%7150.7%5,951
Hellgroms 40,020212.93.3%5625.0%3,827

Miracle'Grow on Sith Shadow Master: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sure Shot (Mark 8)25,61622.2%560.0%5,9515,123
attack23,72420.5%2556.0%1,367948
Overcharge15,41913.3%862.5%3,0191,927
Called Shot11,3209.8%366.7%4,3753,773
Opportunistic Attack9,8918.6%955.6%1,3531,099
Paint Target (Mark 8)8,7097.5%366.7%3,9972,903
FForce Crystal4,2493.7%333.3%1,8111,416
Dioxis Grenade4,2073.6%2100.0%2,3732,103
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)3,9263.4%1100.0%3,9263,926
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)3,6543.2%1100.0%3,6543,654
Core Bomb (Mark 3)2,9832.6%10.0%2,9832,983
Ppoison damage1,5121.3%70.0%258216
fire damage (elemental)3020.3%10.0%302302
bleeding damage960.1%20.0%4948

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Sperg Regulator23,72420.5%2556.0%1,367948