← report overview
Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:56:02Duration 4m 56sDamage 8,725,214Healing 276,229Damage events 6,629
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,364,510Powerful sith artifact · 3,003,217Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,150Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 229,978Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 228,197Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 227,953Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 227,906Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 226,901Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 226,339Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 66,851Sith Shadow Follower · 52,396 Taken 228,197Hits 213Attackers 6
Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Delta
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 228,197 | 770.9 | 100.0% | 213 | 52.1% | 5,062 |
| Oscuro | | | 85,342 | 288.3 | 37.4% | 77 | 59.7% | 4,390 |
| Stasko | | | 51,211 | 173.0 | 22.4% | 52 | 63.5% | 3,454 |
| Brodeo | | | 45,023 | 152.1 | 19.7% | 28 | 53.6% | 5,062 |
| Shootin | | | 27,285 | 92.2 | 12.0% | 26 | 42.3% | 2,200 |
| Miracle'Grow | | | 9,861 | 33.3 | 4.3% | 9 | 44.4% | 2,954 |
| Hellgroms | | | 9,475 | 32.0 | 4.2% | 21 | 9.5% | 1,567 |
Oscuro on Sith Shadow Marauder Delta: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 22,613 | 26.5% | 16 | 68.8% | 1,864 | 1,413 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 10,949 | 12.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,390 | 3,649 |
| Bomblet | 9,994 | 11.7% | 16 | 62.5% | 801 | 624 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 8,330 | 9.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,450 | 1,388 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 6,912 | 8.1% | 5 | 100.0% | 1,439 | 1,382 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 5,374 | 6.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 842 | 671 |
| Killing Spree | 4,688 | 5.5% | 10 | 70.0% | 525 | 468 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 2,997 | 3.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,997 | 2,997 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,465 | 2.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,271 | 1,232 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,143 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,096 | 1,071 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 1,715 | 2.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,715 | 1,715 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 1,682 | 2.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,682 | 1,682 |
| Armor Shredder | 1,550 | 1.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 852 | 516 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,345 | 1.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,345 | 1,345 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,310 | 1.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,310 | 1,310 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,275 | 1.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,275 | 1,275 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 2,447 | 2.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 857 | 815 |