swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 19:56:02Duration 4m 56sDamage 8,725,214Healing 276,229Damage events 6,629
TargetSinya Nilim · 3,364,510Powerful sith artifact · 3,003,217Sith Shadow Ritualist · 563,150Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 229,978Sith Shadow Marauder Delta · 228,197Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 227,953Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 227,906Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 226,901Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 226,339Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 66,851Sith Shadow Follower · 52,396
Taken 228,197Hits 213Attackers 6

Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Delta

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 228,197770.9100.0%21352.1%5,062
Oscuro 85,342288.337.4%7759.7%4,390
Stasko 51,211173.022.4%5263.5%3,454
Brodeo 45,023152.119.7%2853.6%5,062
Shootin 27,28592.212.0%2642.3%2,200
Miracle'Grow 9,86133.34.3%944.4%2,954
Hellgroms 9,47532.04.2%219.5%1,567

Shootin on Sith Shadow Marauder Delta: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack15,48556.8%1050.0%2,1361,548
Mine 2: Plasma Mine3,61313.2%633.3%711602
Killing Spree2,6949.9%560.0%639538
Commando Cold 52,5589.4%250.0%1,6551,279
Focused Beam 62,2008.1%10.0%2,2002,200
cold damage (elemental)7352.7%20.0%490367